Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Carli Merchant
Results
Videos
High School Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Indiana Smackdown
Warren Central
Warren Centrl
Warren Wrestling Academy
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/05
L
F 6-1 4:36
A. Sierra
Frankfort
IHSGW Semi-State - Muncie Central FH
Quarters (16 Man)
105
01/05
W
DEC 13-8
K. Phillips
North Central
IHSGW Semi-State - Muncie Central FH
Champ. Round 1 (16 Man)
105
12/30
L
F 8-4 4:47
G. Flores
Southport
IHSGW 2023 Regional - Perry Meridian
Finals
105
12/30
W
F 13-0 2:09
C. Worth
Beech Grove
IHSGW 2023 Regional - Perry Meridian
Round 5
105
12/30
L
F 10-8 5:09
J. Sordelet
Franklin Central
IHSGW 2023 Regional - Perry Meridian
Round 4
105
12/30
W
F 2-0 1:10
M. Villegas-Kaufman
Perry Meridian
IHSGW 2023 Regional - Perry Meridian
Round 2
105
11/18
L
MD 10-2
A. Bowen
Greenfield-Central
Ben Davis Girls` Wrestling Invitational
Placement Matches (8 Man)
105
11/18
W
DEC 6-4
J. Sordelet
Franklin Central
Ben Davis Girls` Wrestling Invitational
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
105
11/04
W
F 4-2 2:02
J. Sordelet
Franklin Central
New Palestine Girls Invitational
Round 3
105
11/04
L
F 2-0 0:34
K. Moe
Hamilton Heights
New Palestine Girls Invitational
Round 2
105
10/01
W
FOR 0-0
B. Graves
OHTC
USA Girls Midwest Nationals with RUDIS
Round 3
106
10/01
L
Replay
F 5-0 0:44
M. Lajevic
Team Pennsylvania
USA Girls Midwest Nationals with RUDIS
r1
106
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/21
L
Replay
F 4-1 3:41
K. Ruiz
Beauty and Beasts
2023 AAU Scholastic Duals - Girls Natl
Round 5 (8 Team)
100
06/21
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:40
H. Perez
Orange City Titans
2023 AAU Scholastic Duals - Girls Natl
Round 6 (8 Team)
100
06/21
L
Replay
F 4-2 1:26
B. Travers
Charlie`s Angels-FL Blk
2023 AAU Scholastic Duals - Girls Natl
Round 2 (8 Team)
100
06/21
L
Replay
F 6-11 4:48
A. Dakin
STL YELLOW
2023 AAU Scholastic Duals - Girls Natl
Round 3 (8 Team)
100
06/21
L
Replay
DEC 4-0
S. Caceres
CLAW
2023 AAU Scholastic Duals - Girls Natl
Finals (8 Team)
100
06/21
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:16
K. Crane
Sunbear Wrestling
2023 AAU Scholastic Duals - Girls Natl
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
100
06/21
L
Replay
DEC 6-4
C. Hayes
Red Knights
2023 AAU Scholastic Duals - Girls Natl
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Team)
100
06/21
L
Replay
F 7-9 3:26
A. Varnadoe
Griffin Fang
2023 AAU Scholastic Duals - Girls Natl
Round 4 (8 Team)
100
06/21
L
Replay
DEC 14-7
A. Brown
Queen Bees
2023 AAU Scholastic Duals - Girls Natl
Round 7 (8 Team)
100
05/07
L
Replay
F 4-0 0:19
K. Cortez
Region Wrestling Academy
ISWA Women`s Freestyle State
Round 3
100
05/07
L
Replay
F 4-0 0:19
S. Stoller
Indiana Storm Wrestling Club
ISWA Women`s Freestyle State
Round 2
100
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024