Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Sunday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Michael Muller
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Team Name
Kirkwood
Kirkwood HS
Kirkwood JV
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/03
L
F 7-6 2:00
W. Azdell
Mexico
Hillsboro `Don Fuhrmann` Duals
Round 4 (6 Team)
132
02/03
L
DEC 6-2
D. Watts
Jefferson City
Hillsboro `Don Fuhrmann` Duals
Round 3 (6 Team)
132
02/03
W
DEC 12-6
E. Watkins
Rolla
Hillsboro `Don Fuhrmann` Duals
Round 5 (6 Team)
132
01/20
W
M FOR 0-0
T. Gleckler
Liberty (Wentzville)
MICDS ERIC LEWIS INVITATIONAL
Cons Semis (32 Man)
120
01/20
L
DEC 7-3
H. Hill
St. Pius X (Festus)
MICDS ERIC LEWIS INVITATIONAL
5th WB (32 Man)
120
01/20
W
MD 10-1
C. Moreno
Francis Howell JV
MICDS ERIC LEWIS INVITATIONAL
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
120
01/20
L
F 15-5 4:23
C. Helton
Francis Howell
MICDS ERIC LEWIS INVITATIONAL
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
120
01/18
L
DEC 12-7
M. Alzubair
Parkway South
Lindbergh / Parkway South / Kirkwood
Round 1
132
01/18
W
DEC 9-8
K. FISHER
Lindbergh
Kirkwood @ Lindbergh
Round 1
132
01/13
L
TF 21-6 4:00
J. Tenny
Lafayette (Wildwood)
Lindbergh JV Flyer Classic
Quarterfinals and Consolation #1
120
01/13
W
F 0-0 0:34
J. Pieschel
Eureka
Lindbergh JV Flyer Classic
Finals
120
01/13
L
F 0-5 2:49
L. Keen
Francis Howell Central
Lindbergh JV Flyer Classic
Semifinals
126
01/13
W
F 6-2 3:29
T. Burlingame
Oakville
Lindbergh JV Flyer Classic
Round of 16
120
01/12
L
F 0-0 0:38
G. Yurdanidze
Oakville
Kirkwood @ Oakville
Round 1
132
01/06
L
F 6-4 1:57
A. FORTH
Lindbergh
2024 Lafayette `Fred Ross` Invitational Boys
Placement (16 Man)
132
01/06
W
DEC 6-4
E. Rutherford
Nixa
2024 Lafayette `Fred Ross` Invitational Boys
Semis & WB (16 Man)
132
01/06
L
F 3-0 1:45
M. Alzubair
Parkway South
2024 Lafayette `Fred Ross` Invitational Boys
Champ Round 1 (16 Man)
132
12/29
L
F 4-2 3:37
J. Harms
Maysville
Hallsville Holiday Tournament
Semis & 2nd WB (16 Man)
132
12/29
L
F 13-0 4:48
I. Trauernicht
Edwardsville (H.S.)
Hallsville Holiday Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
132
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021