Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Aron Gomez
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Team Name
Stallions WC
Stallions Wrestling Club
Stallions wrestling club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
F 2-0 1:00
J. Judkins
Champions Wrestling Club
Utah Youth Super State
Round 3 Championship
115
02/10
W
DEC 7-4
S. Strong
Champions Wrestling Club
Utah Youth Super State
Round 2 championship & consolation
115
02/10
L
DEC 7-2
A. Mateaki
Champions Wrestling Club
Utah Youth Super State
Round 1 championship
115
10/14
L
Replay
DEC 6-0
I. Rau
Gorilla WC
RMN Events - Freakshow
Consi of 8 #1
114 lbs
10/14
L
Replay
F 6-2 2:29
N. Granados
Silverback WC
RMN Events - Freakshow
Round of 16
114 lbs
10/07
L
FOR 0-0
J. Judkins
Champions Wrestling Club
The Preseason Open
Round 3
125
10/07
L
FOR 0-0
J. Burdick
Carbon Wrestling Club
The Preseason Open
Round 2
125
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024