Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Leeson Belka
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Martin
Martin Mean Machine
Martin mean machine
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/09
W
MD 15-1
M. Hopkins
St Joe
MYWAY Southwest Regional
Placement Matches (16 Man)
55
02/25
W
F 7-0 1:19
A. Koernke
Fremont Wolf Pack
West GREIGHTS & Wyoming Novice/HS
Placement Matches (8 Man)
55
02/25
W
F 7-0 1:43
W. Hiller
Saranac WC
West GREIGHTS & Wyoming Novice/HS
Semis & WB (8 Man)
55
02/25
W
F 13-0 1:56
L. Fox
East Jordan WC
West GREIGHTS & Wyoming Novice/HS
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
55
02/17
W
FOR 0-0
C. Furrow
Barry County Grapplers
GRAWL Novice Championship
Round 3 (4 Man)
55-56
02/17
W
FOR 0-0
A. Stearns
Belding
GRAWL Novice Championship
Round 2 (4 Man)
55-56
02/17
W
F 5-0 0:26
J. Veltman
Byron Center
GRAWL Novice Championship
Round 1 (4 Man)
55-56
12/29
W
F 5-0 2:00
J. Wiatr
Palos East Elementary School
Christmas Sparty Individual
Placement Matches (8 Man)
56
12/29
W
F 6-0 1:32
A. Davis
Mat Psycho
Christmas Sparty Individual
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
56
12/29
L
DEC 8-3
C. Streeter
Cedar Trails Elementary School
Christmas Sparty Individual
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
56
11/04
L
Replay
F 8-2 2:30
W. Millard
Rochelle Wrestling Club
Midwest Nationals Pre Season Open
Round 5, Finals
51-55
11/04
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:36
N. Poeta
Relentless Training Center
Midwest Nationals Pre Season Open
Round 3
51-55
11/04
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:36
W. Coffey
Gladiator Elite WC
Midwest Nationals Pre Season Open
Round 2
51-55
11/04
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:34
R. Ferguson
Fulton WC
Midwest Nationals Pre Season Open
Round 1
51-55
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
07/29
W
Replay
F 5-0 0:28
C. Wertz
Reed City
Summer States Individual
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
50/53
06/04
L
F 5-5 2:45
S. Blesch1997
Trojans WC
BATTLE AT THE BALLPARK
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
53-55
06/03
W
F 11-0 1:36
W. Darling
GAWC
BATTLE AT THE BALLPARK
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
53-55
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022