Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Tre Smith
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
MADISON-PLAINS
Madison plains
Summit
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/14
L
F 8-6 6:00
R. Cox
Perry Meridian Wrestling Club
16th Annual Wrestle Against Autism
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
144
04/14
W
F 10-6 6:00
C. Waldman
New Richmond
16th Annual Wrestle Against Autism
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
144
02/24
L
DEC 5-0
C. Oosten
PLEASANT
OHSAA DIII Sectional Tournament - Ridgedale
Cons. Quarters
138
02/11
W
F 0-0 1:27
B. Hartley
CARDINGTON-LINCOLN
Bender Duals
Round 1
138
02/11
L
DEC 10-5
Z. Tevis
BELLEFONTAINE
Bender Duals
Round 1
138
02/10
L
DEC 10-6
M. Koch
SHELBY
Bender Duals
Round 1
138
02/10
L
F 0-0 2:40
O. Rogers
River Valley (Caledonia)
Bender Duals
Round 1
138
02/10
L
F 0-0 1:37
J. Johnson
CIRCLEVILLE
Bender Duals
Round 1
138
01/27
L
F 2-0 0:49
C. Bush
Cornersville
2024 - TN JV State
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
144A
01/27
L
F 3-6 2:57
A. Orth
Montgomery Central
2024 - TN JV State
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
144A
01/24
L
F 0-0 2:20
A. Shakirov
Bethel
Dayton Christian Pool
Round 2
138
01/06
L
DEC 7-5
J. MORRIS
WILLIAMSBURG
Tornado Classic
5th Place Match
138
01/06
W
DEC 5-4
M. Patterson
MARTINS FERRY
Tornado Classic
Cons. Semis
138
12/30
L
DEC 1-0
K. Goenner
Centennial
Maher/Garstin Battle for Indy 2023
Placement Matches (24 Man)
144
12/30
L
F 8-0 2:28
D. Little
LOGAN ELM
West Jefferson High School Invitational
Placement Matches (20 Man)
138
12/30
L
F 4-1 1:40
A. Laird
Fort Campbell
Maher/Garstin Battle for Indy 2023
Round 5 (24 Man)
144
12/30
W
DEC 8-2
C. Schueneman
WESTERVILLE CENTRAL
West Jefferson High School Invitational
Round 6 (20 Man)
138
12/30
L
F 2-0 1:10
L. Brown
Kirkwood High School
Maher/Garstin Battle for Indy 2023
Round 4 (24 Man)
144
12/30
W
DEC 6-4 SV
C. Hamilton
Northeast
Maher/Garstin Battle for Indy 2023
Round 3 (24 Man)
144
12/30
W
TF 15-0 2:43
B. Alemnkia
GROVEPORT MADISON
West Jefferson High School Invitational
Round 5 (20 Man)
138
12/29
L
F 6-1 1:47
M. Bates
MARYSVILLE
West Jefferson High School Invitational
Round 4 (20 Man)
138
12/29
L
F 2-0 1:12
C. Taylor
GRAHAM LOCAL
West Jefferson High School Invitational
Round 3 (20 Man)
138
12/29
L
F 9-0 2:49
L. Moore
GROVE CITY
West Jefferson High School Invitational
Round 1 (20 Man)
138
12/22
L
DEC 12-9
I. Stallings
WHETSTONE
Bishop Watterson Invitational
Cons. Quarters
138
12/22
L
F 0-0 5:28
J. Chung
OLENTANGY ORANGE
Bishop Watterson Invitational
Quarterfinals
138
12/22
W
F 0-0 4:20
C. Negele
Lakewood (Hebron)
Bishop Watterson Invitational
Champ. Round 2
138
12/16
W
DEC 2-1
E. DeRose
LONDON
Harry Steele Invite
5th Place Match
144
12/16
L
F 0-0 0:44
C. Skaggs
LONDON
Harry Steele Invite
Round 5
144
12/16
W
F 0-0 0:07
O. Palma
St Francis De Sales (Columbus)
Harry Steele Invite
Round 3
144
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/16
L
F 2-0 0:51
W. Fowler
Grove City
15th Annual Wrestle Against Autism
Round 4
138
04/16
L
F 11-0 4:00
G. Hoover
Logan elm
15th Annual Wrestle Against Autism
Round 3 All
138
04/16
W
F 7-3 2:52
C. Basham
Whetstone
15th Annual Wrestle Against Autism
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
138
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021