Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-8 · Resumes Today at 11:30 AM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Today · 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Devante Justus
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Team Name
Ground Zero Wrestling
Riverdale
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/01
W
F 12-2 2:42
X. Tate
Community
Riverdale @ Community
Round 1
126
01/12
W
F 7-1 3:33
M. Hicks
Warren Co.
Riverdale @ Warren Co.
Round 1
126
01/11
L
F 7-4 5:01
C. Fravel
Franklin Co.
St. Andrews Sewanee Tri Meet
Round 1
126
01/09
L
F 0-0
R. Lannom
Wilson Central
Blackman/Riverdale
Round 1
126
12/28
W
F 6-9 1:18
M. Roshan
John Overton
CANE RIDGE AND Riverdale @overton
Round 1
126
12/13
L
F 7-1 1:25
C. Creque
Siegel
Riverdale @ Siegel
Round 1
126
12/12
L
DEC 7-6
G. Layne
Marion Co.
Cascade vs Riverdale/Marion
Round 1
132
12/12
L
F 0-0
D. Warren
Cascade
Cascade vs Riverdale/Marion
Round 1
285
12/06
L
F 9-1 3:24
w. Leeloy
Franklin
Franklin Tri
Round 1
126
11/29
W
DEC 6-5
D. Butler
Blackman
Blackman Tri
Round 1
126
11/29
L
F 9-0 3:42
Z. Murphy
Tullahoma
Blackman Tri
Round 1
126
11/18
L
DEC 3-2 TB1
E. Scruggs
Brentwood
Blackman Earlybird
Round 3 (4 Man)
105-112
11/18
W
DEC 5-2
S. Surle
Tullahoma
Blackman Earlybird
Round 2 (4 Man)
105-112
11/18
W
FOR 0-0
C. Baker
Cleveland
Blackman Earlybird
Round 1 (4 Man)
105-112
10/14
L
F 5-2 1:41
X. Foster
MCHS Wrestling
Grapple on the Gridiron TN - Oct 14th
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
120
10/14
W
FOR 0-0
E. Dunn
Independence High School
Grapple on the Gridiron TN - Oct 14th
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
120
10/14
L
F 4-2 3:00
J. Perry
Fort Campbell
Grapple on the Gridiron TN - Oct 14th
Round 1 (16 Man)
120
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024