Today · 6:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 4-5, TBD
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
May 4, 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
May 4-5, 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
May 4-5, 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
May 5, 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Cade Sursely
Results
Videos
International Results
International
International
High School
Other
Season
2024
2023
Team Name
Guerrilla Wrestling Club
MN
Minnesota
Stewartville
2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/13
L
TF 10-0 1:44
D. Williams
Ghost Riders Wrestling Club
MN/USA Apple Valley Freestyle Open
round 4
114-124
04/13
L
TF 12-4 2:49
D. Williams
Ghost Riders Wrestling Club
MN/USA Apple Valley Greco Open
Round 3
114-124
04/06
L
TF 11-1 2:06
W. Bainbridge
Hastings Wrestling Club
MN/USA Thunderbolts Freestyle Open
round 4
107-113
04/06
L
TF 11-0 3:14
B. Huntley
Minnesota
MN/USA Thunderbolts Freestyle Open
Round 2
107-113
2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/13
L
Replay
TF 11-1 1:38
T. Moore
WI
2023 USA Wrestling Northern Plains Regionals - FS
Round 5
100
05/13
L
Replay
TF 10-0 0:54
A. Hahn
MO
2023 USA Wrestling Northern Plains Regionals - FS
Round 2
100
05/07
L
Replay
TF 10-0 1:19
G. Olson
Minnesota
2023 MN/USA 6U-16U, Juniors, Girls State Freestyle
Round 3
106
05/07
L
Replay
TF 10-0 0:30
B. Kiecker
No Nonsense Wrestling
2023 MN/USA 6U-16U, Juniors, Girls State Freestyle
Round 1
106
04/29
L
Replay
TF 10-0 1:37
H. Schwab
Immortal Athletics
2023 Charles City Freestyle
Charles City Freestyle
16U-3
04/29
L
Replay
TF 10-0 1:12
K. Belinsky
Immortal Athletics
2023 Charles City Freestyle
Charles City Freestyle
16U-3
04/29
L
Replay
TF 10-1 1:36
K. Belinsky
Immortal Athletics
2023 Charles City Greco
Charles City Greco
J-1
04/29
L
Replay
TF 11-2 1:02
L. Phillips
Immortal Athletics
2023 Charles City Greco
Charles City Greco
J-1
04/29
L
Replay
TF 10-0 0:36
H. Schwab
Immortal Athletics
2023 Charles City Greco
Charles City Greco
J-1
04/08
L
TF 10-0 1:07
G. Olson
Minnesota
2023 MN/USA Eastview Freestyle Open
round 4
102-105
04/08
L
TF 12-2 2:48
R. Clobes
Pinnacle Wrestling Club
2023 MN/USA Eastview Freestyle Open
Round 3
102-105
04/08
L
TF 10-0 0:43
C. Graber
Summit Wrestling Academy
2023 MN/USA Eastview Freestyle Open
Round 2
102-105
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022