Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jaxson Martin
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Season
2021-2022
2019-2020
2018-2019
Team Name
Lebanon Tigers
Lebanon Tigers Wrestling Club
Lebanon tigers wrestling club
Riverton
Teays Valley
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/30
L
Replay
TF 17-1 2:33
J. Carpenter
Fairbanks
COBYWA League Championships
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
61-67
01/30
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:21
R. Fields
WCH Court House Cobras
COBYWA League Championships
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
61-67
01/30
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:26
L. Grubbs
Regulator WC
COBYWA League Championships
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
61-67
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/26
L
F 7-1 1:30
B. Head
Noblesville Wrestling Club
HSE Folkstyle Beginner`s
Round 3 (4 Man)
67-69
01/26
L
F 2-0 0:59
B. Heniser
MV Marauder wrestling club
HSE Folkstyle Beginner`s
Round 2 (4 Man)
67-69
01/26
W
DEC 4-1
J. Barada
Dragon Wrestling Club
HSE Folkstyle Beginner`s
Round 1 (4 Man)
67-69
01/12
L
DEC 6-2
C. Barrett
Whiteland Wrestling Club
Cascade Folk-Style Beginners
Round 3 (4 Man)
66-67
01/12
W
F 0-0 0:35
t. Stone
Pike county chargers
Cascade Folk-Style Beginners
Round 2 (4 Man)
66-67
01/12
L
F 0-0 2:26
N. Rooker
Mooresville Wrestling Club
Cascade Folk-Style Beginners
Round 1 (4 Man)
66-67
12/15
L
DEC 10-9
L. Sanders
Fishers Wrestling Club
Zionsville Beginners Tournament 2019
Round 3
65-67
12/15
W
F 2-0 0:12
B. Short
CenterGrove Wrestling Club
Zionsville Beginners Tournament 2019
Round 2
65-67
12/15
L
DEC 7-2
T. Lane
Danville Wrestling Club
Zionsville Beginners Tournament 2019
Round 1
65-67
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/06
L
FOR 0-0
C. Siemens
Natrona Colts Wrestling Club
Riverton - Maddyx Fischer Memorial Free
Round 5
62
04/06
L
FOR 0-0
B. Grant
Cody WC
Riverton - Maddyx Fischer Memorial Free
Round 4
62
04/06
L
TF 10-0 1:18
A. Carter
Powell Wrestling Club
Riverton - Maddyx Fischer Memorial Free
Round 1
62
04/06
L
F 11-1 2:13
S. Johnson
Thermopolis wrestling club
Riverton - Maddyx Fischer Memorial Folk
Round 3
62
04/06
W
F 5-0 0:22
A. Hill
Lander Tiger Tough Wrestling
Riverton - Maddyx Fischer Memorial Folk
Round 2
62
04/06
L
DEC 8-4
D. Hill
Lander Tiger Tough Wrestling
Riverton - Maddyx Fischer Memorial Folk
Round 1 1/2
62
02/23
L
TF 15-0 2:04
G. Mason
Southmont Wrestling Club
Avon Beginners Folkstyle Tournament
Round 3
59-60
02/23
L
F 9-0 1:26
W. Newman
WDWC
Avon Beginners Folkstyle Tournament
Round 2
59-60
02/23
W
F 8-3 1:42
L. Price
---
Avon Beginners Folkstyle Tournament
Round 1
59-60
02/17
L
FOR 0-0
C. Mitchell
Western Boone wrestling club
Southmont Folkstyle Open
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
63
02/17
L
FOR 0-0
G. Mason
Southmont Wrestling Club
Southmont Folkstyle Open
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
63
01/27
W
DEC 8-7
S. Crow
Western Wrestling Club
HSE Beginner`s Folkstyle
Round 3 (4 Man)
59-61
01/27
L
F 0-0
O. McGuire
Fishers Wrestling Club
HSE Beginner`s Folkstyle
Round 2 (4 Man)
59-61
01/27
W
DEC 13-8
D. Hoopingarner
Panthers Wrestling Club
HSE Beginner`s Folkstyle
Round 1 (4 Man)
59-61
12/09
L
F 4-0 0:48
T. Riner
Western Boone Wrestling Club
Zionsville Beginners Tournament 2018
Round 3
61-61
12/09
L
DEC 11-5
J. Hauter
Warpath Wrestling Club
Zionsville Beginners Tournament 2018
Round 2
61-61
12/09
L
F 4-0 0:56
L. Grant
St Louis De Montfort
Zionsville Beginners Tournament 2018
Round 1
61-61
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024