May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Victory Workman
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Team Name
OFW1
OLMSTED FALLS
Olmsted Falls
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/16
L
M FOR 0-0
C. McDaniels
---
OAC Junior High & Freshman State
Round 6
287
03/16
L
FOR 0-0
C. Moore
CJE2
OAC Junior High & Freshman State
Round 4
287
02/17
L
F 3-0 2:20
T. Visnic
Berea-Midpark
Southwestern Conference Varsity
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
285
02/17
L
F 2-0 0:15
J. Kelly
Avon
Southwestern Conference Varsity
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
285
02/03
L
F 2-0 1:00
M. Yates
Mentor
Madison JV Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
285 A
02/03
L
F 3-2 2:35
S. Husen
Berea-Midpark
Madison JV Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
285 A
01/20
L
F 10-2 2:27
C. Capelli
Jackson Milton
Joshua Hephner Memorial
16 man (9-16) Extra Match
285
01/20
W
F 2-0 0:48
D. Lowe
Tri- Valley
Joshua Hephner Memorial
Day 2 Round 3
285
01/20
L
F 2-0 1:01
C. Capelli
Jackson Milton
Joshua Hephner Memorial
Day 2 Round 2
285
01/20
L
F 2-0 0:33
C. Mayle
Marlington
Joshua Hephner Memorial
Day 2 Round 1
285
01/19
L
F 4-3 2:43
N. Bolen
Austintown Fitch
Joshua Hephner Memorial
Round 5
285
01/19
L
F 2-0 1:01
J. Clapper
Hudson
Joshua Hephner Memorial
Round 4
285
01/19
W
F 2-2 1:56
C. Shaw
Mogadore
Joshua Hephner Memorial
Round 3
285
01/19
L
F 2-0 0:11
N. Bowser
Hubbard
Joshua Hephner Memorial
Round 2
285
01/13
L
Replay
F 4-1 2:01
C. Grimes
ARCHBISHOP HOBAN
2024 Bill Dies Memorial
Sat Rd 1--3rd WB (32 Man)
285
01/13
W
Replay
F 5-2 2:41
B. Tilley
FIRESTONE
2024 Bill Dies Memorial
Consi 2--2nd WB (32 Man) 1st WB (16 Man)
285
01/12
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:47
J. Igleheart
WOODRIDGE
2024 Bill Dies Memorial
Champ Round 1 (32 Man)
285
12/28
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:14
C. Martin
Olentangy Orange
Medina Invitational Tournament 2023
Rd 6 (Consi- R3) Day 1
285
12/28
L
Replay
F 4-1 0:24
E. Sanchez
Perkins (Sandusky)
Medina Invitational Tournament 2023
Round 2- (2 champ) Day 1
285
12/09
L
F 5-0 2:17
S. Gallegos
Findlay Blue
2023 Lee`s Chicken Findlay Duals
Round 3 (4 Team)
285
12/09
L
F 2-0 0:23
L. White
HARRISON
2023 Lee`s Chicken Findlay Duals
Round 1 (3 Team)
285
12/09
L
F 2-0 1:09
L. Trinko
FINDLAY
2023 Lee`s Chicken Findlay Duals
Round 2 (3 Team)
285
12/09
L
F 2-0 0:57
Z. Knollman
LAKOTA WEST
2023 Lee`s Chicken Findlay Duals
Round 1 (4 Team)
285
12/09
L
F 6-0 3:24
E. Bell
HOOVER
2023 Lee`s Chicken Findlay Duals
Round 2 (4 Team)
285
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020