Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jaydon LeNoble
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/23
L
Replay
MD 11-1
H. Volkman
Shiocton
2024 WIAA Individual State
D2/D3 Prelim Round 1 (Thurs. 7:15 p.m.)
D3-106
01/27
W
F 7-0 3:18
J. Barone
Winneconne
Winneconne @ Weyauwega-Fremont
Round 1
106
01/26
W
MD 13-0
R. Warzynski
Amherst
Rosholt Tri
Round 1
106
01/19
L
DEC 16-12
H. Volkman
Shiocton
CWC Multi-Dual
Round 1
106
01/12
W
F 0-0 0:31
A. Federwitz
Pittsville
Bonduel Quad
Round 1
106
01/05
W
DEC 7-5
D. Fletcher
Wittenberg-Birnamwood
Menominee Quad
Round 1
106
12/09
W
F 0-0 1:06
J. Booth
Oshkosh West
Weyauwega Fremont Duals
Round 1
106
12/08
W
DEC 12-10
K. Haupt
Stratford
Weyauwega Fremont Duals
Round 1
106
12/06
W
F 0-0 0:49
B. Toney
Berlin
Weyauwega Fremont tri
Round 1
106
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024