Apr 24-28, 5:00 PM UTC
US Open Wrestling Championships
Apr 27-28, 12:00 PM UTC
Ohio Tournament of Champions
Apr 27-28, 12:00 PM UTC
North Region MAWA Championships
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 1:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-3, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Folkstyle Champio
May 4, TBD
ISWA Freestyle State
May 4, TBD
2024 Missouri USA Girls Greco State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
May 4-5, 12:30 PM UTC
Ultimate Club Girls Freestyle Duals
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
MN/USA 6U-16U, Junior, Girls State FS/GR
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Camren Natali
Results
High School Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Austintown Fitch
Austintown Fitch Falcons
Austintown Fitch- Blue
Fitch
GM Wolfdogs
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
W
F 7-0 2:37
S. Stark
Mentor
Tallmadge JV Tournament
Round 5 (6 Man)
215 A
02/10
W
F 6-2 1:54
J. Otto
Normandy
Tallmadge JV Tournament
Round 4 (6 Man)
215 A
02/10
W
F 11-2 3:36
W. Martinez
Jackson
Tallmadge JV Tournament
Round 3 (6 Man)
215 A
02/10
W
F 6-4 4:26
D. Kennedy
Olmsted Falls
Tallmadge JV Tournament
Round 2 (6 Man)
215 A
02/10
W
F 4-1 1:28
T. Simkins
NDCL
Tallmadge JV Tournament
Round 1 (6 Man)
215 A
02/03
W
F 2-0 0:58
S. Stark
Mentor
Madison JV Tournament
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
215 A
02/03
W
DEC 4-1
B. Shultz
St. Edward
Madison JV Tournament
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
215 A
02/03
W
F 2-1 2:02
L. Vo
Avon
Madison JV Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
215 A
02/03
W
F 4-1 2:52
D. Kennedy
Olmsted Falls
Madison JV Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
215 A
01/20
L
F 2-0 1:46
C. Nicholson
Medina
Joshua Hephner Memorial
Finals
215
01/20
W
DEC 5-0
A. Hall
Marlington
Joshua Hephner Memorial
Day 2 Round 3
215
01/20
W
F 2-0 1:29
B. Welker
West Geauga
Joshua Hephner Memorial
Day 2 Round 2
215
01/20
W
DEF 0-0
L. Durst
Tri- Valley
Joshua Hephner Memorial
Day 2 Round 1
215
01/19
L
F 2-0 1:57
I. Griffith
Girard
Joshua Hephner Memorial
Round 5
215
01/19
W
F 2-0 1:37
M. Trusky
Mogadore
Joshua Hephner Memorial
Round 4
215
01/19
L
DEC 5-2
D. May
Brunswick
Joshua Hephner Memorial
Round 3
215
01/19
W
F 2-0 0:28
A. Flonta
North Royalton
Joshua Hephner Memorial
Round 2
215
01/19
W
F 2-0 1:27
L. Parkowski
Olmsted Falls
Joshua Hephner Memorial
Round 1 (16 Man)
215
01/07
W
F 0-0
S. Stark
Mentor
Spartan Invitational
Finals
215
01/06
W
F 0-0
J. Moore
Trinity
Spartan Invitational
Round 4
215
01/06
W
F 0-0
N. Stem
Springfield
Spartan Invitational
Round 3
215
01/06
W
DEC 7-1
X. Natal
Elyria
Spartan Invitational
Round 2
215
01/06
W
F 0-0
M. Dunlevy
Brunswick
Spartan Invitational
Round 1
215
12/23
L
F 9-0 1:44
M. Uplinger
South Range
JV Falcon Holiday Tournament 2023
Finals
215
12/23
W
F 0-0 2:03
R. Guidino
Oak Glen (WV)
JV Falcon Holiday Tournament 2023
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
215
12/23
W
F 2-0 0:57
B. Louk
South Range
JV Falcon Holiday Tournament 2023
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
215
12/23
W
F 4-2 1:13
J. Moore
Trinity
JV Falcon Holiday Tournament 2023
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
215
12/23
L
DEC 5-0
C. Thomas
Perry
JV Falcon Holiday Tournament 2023
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
215
12/23
W
F 2-0 0:31
J. Castro
Brecksville
JV Falcon Holiday Tournament 2023
Round 1 (16 Man)
215
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/21
L
Replay
F 3-2 1:23
A. Correa
Naperville Phoenix
2023 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 4 (6 Team)
285
06/21
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:26
K. Reyes
NFWA Oakleaf Knights
2023 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 2 (6 Team)
285
06/21
W
FOR 0-0
C. Olivares
Maximum Performance
2023 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 1 (16 Team)
220
06/21
W
Replay
F 0-0 0:25
R. Newman
Eagles Wrestling
2023 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 3 (16 Team)
285
06/21
L
Replay
F 5-0 5:11
S. Bazile
Cowboy Forever
2023 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 2 (16 Team)
285
04/23
L
TF 11-0 0:39
C. McDanel
Beast Mode
USA Ohio Freestyle State Duals 2023
Round 1 (16 Team)
220
04/23
W
DEF 0-4 0:35
I. Griffith
Green Machine
USA Ohio Freestyle State Duals 2023
Placement Matches (16 Team)
220
04/23
L
TF 10-0 2:15
E. Rios
Seasons Red
USA Ohio Freestyle State Duals 2023
Round 2 (16 Team)
220
Related Content
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022
The Bader Show
Apr 14, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
2023-24 Ohio State Wrestling
Dec 13, 2023
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023