Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Aaron Navarro
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
International
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/09
L
F 0-0 3:33
B. Doyle
Woodlake Union
CIF Div. 3 Valley Championship
Cons. Quarters
150
02/02
L
DEF 0-3 3:44
A. Channita
Mclane
NYL Championship
3rd
150
02/02
W
F 4-4 2:18
D. Rojas
Sunnyside
NYL Championship
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
150
02/02
L
F 7-0 2:47
A. Ruiz
Hoover (Fresno)
NYL Championship
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
150
02/02
W
F 2-0 0:52
M. Carrillo
Matilda High School
NYL Championship
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
150
01/31
W
F 0-0
D. Rojaa
Sunnyside
Sunnyside @ Madera South
Round 1
150
01/19
L
Replay
F 0-0 1:50
T. Bryce
Dos Pueblos
California Invitational Tournament (CIT)
Cons 2
150
01/19
L
Replay
TF 17-0 3:45
D. Vargas
Reedley
California Invitational Tournament (CIT)
Champ 1
150
01/13
L
MD
J. Kim
Dougherty Valley
Tim Brown Memorial 2024
Consi of 32 #2
150 lbs
01/12
L
F
C. Grant
Lodi
Tim Brown Memorial 2024
Round of 64
150 lbs
11/18
W
DEC 4-3
M. Clamucha
Concord
2023 East Bay Boys Varsity Invitational
Placements
150
11/18
W
F 2-0 0:38
J. Do
Pittsburg Senior
2023 East Bay Boys Varsity Invitational
Round 6
150
11/18
L
F 4-0 1:34
T. Pierce
De La Salle
2023 East Bay Boys Varsity Invitational
Round 5
150
11/11
L
F 2-0 0:59
S. Estrada
Buchanan
Grizzly Invitational
Round 5 (5 Man)
157
11/11
W
F 4-6 1:34
G. Mejia
Clovis East
Grizzly Invitational
Round 4 (5 Man)
157
11/11
L
F 2-0 1:00
P. Lopez
Central
Grizzly Invitational
Round 2 (5 Man)
157
11/11
L
F 2-2 1:00
P. Simas
Lemoore
Grizzly Invitational
Round 1 (5 Man)
157
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020