Jun 19-22, 1:30 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jaiden Lamere
Results
High School Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Schuylerville-Greenwich Sr HS
Schuylerville/Greenwich
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/23
L
F 0-0
D. Bosumbe
Shaker Sr
Amsterdam JV Tournament
Round 3
285
12/23
L
F 0-0
A. Abbley
Shaker Sr
Amsterdam JV Tournament
Round 2
285
12/23
W
M FOR 0-0
B. Wilcox
La Salle Institute (Sr)
Amsterdam JV Tournament
Round 1
285
12/21
L
F 0-0 0:25
J. Pregent
Glens Falls
Foothills Quad Meet
Round 1
285
12/21
L
F 0-0 0:52
R. Hinchliffe
Hudson Falls Sr HS
Foothills Quad Meet
Round 1
285
12/10
L
F 0-0 0:58
G. Potter
Warrensburg-Lake George HS
Doc Davis Duanesburg Memorial Duals
Round 1
285
12/10
L
F 0-0 0:35
D. Cooper
Duanesburg-Schoharie Sr HS
Doc Davis Duanesburg Memorial Duals
Round 1
285
12/10
L
F 0-0
G. Rodger
Little Falls Sr HS
Doc Davis Duanesburg Memorial Duals
Round 1
285
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/25
L
F 0-0 0:18
J. Merritt
Amsterdam wrestling
QUEENSBURY MARCH MATNESS TOURNAMENT
Round 5
215B
03/25
L
F 13-1 1:30
C. DeLong
Curby 3 Style Wrestling Club
QUEENSBURY MARCH MATNESS TOURNAMENT
Round 4
215B
03/25
L
F 2-0 0:54
C. Miner
Warrensburg/Lake George
QUEENSBURY MARCH MATNESS TOURNAMENT
Round 2
215B
03/25
W
F 0-0 0:15
A. Evers
Schuylerville/Greenwich
QUEENSBURY MARCH MATNESS TOURNAMENT
Round 1
215B
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024