Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Alexander Zemaitis
Results
High School Results
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/26
W
Replay
F 2-5 0:46
D. Beacum
Peer Pressure Elite Wrestling
2023 MYWAY State Championships
Placement Matches (16 Man)
77
03/26
L
Replay
DEC 16-10
D. Troyer
Oc Thunder WC
2023 MYWAY State Championships
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
77
03/26
L
Replay
F 8-4 1:17
T. Dyer
Manchester WC
2023 MYWAY State Championships
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
77
03/25
W
Replay
F 2-1 0:50
A. Clark
Reed City Youth Wrestling
2023 MYWAY State Championships
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
77
03/25
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:19
E. Cruz
No Mercy BTSD
2023 MYWAY State Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
77
01/29
W
F 2-0 0:40
E. Hagedorn
GAWC
Gull Lake Open & Novice
Round 3 (3 Man)
77
01/29
L
DEC 10-4
B. Sharp
Marcellus Wildcats
Gull Lake Open & Novice
Round 1 (3 Man)
77
01/22
W
F 10-0 2:00
B. Sharp
Marcellus Wildcats
Harper Creek Open & Novice
Round 3 (3 Man)
77
01/22
W
F 4-2 0:52
E. Hagedorn
GAWC
Harper Creek Open & Novice
Round 1 (3 Man)
77
01/15
L
F 2-2 0:48
B. Sharp
Marcellus Wildcats
Vicksburg Open & Novice
Round 2 (3 Man)
77
01/15
L
MD 12-0
J. Mourey
Three Rivers Wildcats
Vicksburg Open & Novice
Round 1 (3 Man)
77
01/08
L
DEC 10-5
T. Samson
Eaton Rapids Youth WC
Southwest GREIGHTS & Otsego Novice
Cons. Semis (8 Man)
HWT
01/08
L
DEC 9-8
D. Ormsbee
Athens WC
Southwest GREIGHTS & Otsego Novice
Semis & WB (8 Man)
HWT
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022