Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Aniyah Scott
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Team Name
Antioch HS
Antioch Senior
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
L
F 0-2 1:44
G. Hernandez
Newark Memorial
2024 NCS/OS GIRLS WRESTLING CHAMPION
day 2-Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
155 (157)
02/16
W
DEC 8-6 SV
B. Tuttle
Heritage (Brentwood)
2024 NCS/OS GIRLS WRESTLING CHAMPION
d12nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
155 (157)
02/16
L
F 2-0 0:39
S. Jewell
Northgate
2024 NCS/OS GIRLS WRESTLING CHAMPION
d1Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
155 (157)
02/16
W
F 2-0 1:26
A. Dodson
Del Norte (Cresent City)
2024 NCS/OS GIRLS WRESTLING CHAMPION
d1Round 1 (32 Man)
155 (157)
02/08
L
F 6-0 4:25
R. Diaz
Liberty
2024 BVAL Girls League Championship
1st & 3rd (4 Man)
170
02/08
W
NC 0-0
J. Sanchez
Heritage (Brentwood)
2024 BVAL Girls League Championship
2nd Place Match (4 Man)
170
02/08
W
F 2-0 2:24
J. Sanchez
Heritage (Brentwood)
2024 BVAL Girls League Championship
Semifinals (4 Man)
170
01/17
W
DEC 12-6
J. Sanchez
Heritage (Brentwood)
Antioch Senior @ Heritage (Brentwood)
Round 1
190
01/12
L
DEC 4-3
L. Labao
College Park
Queens of the Mat - Team Duals
Round 4 (6 Team)
170
12/23
W
DEC 8-7
A. Meraz
Corning Union
Albany Girls Tournament
Placement Matches (8 Man)
170
12/23
W
F 0-0 1:25
A. Rotenberry
Northgate
Albany Girls Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
170
12/23
L
F 0-0 1:00
M. Zaragoza
Windsor
Albany Girls Tournament
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
170
12/23
W
F 0-0 2:09
G. Celaya
St Francis
Albany Girls Tournament
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
170
11/25
L
DEC 12-7
M. Gomez
Tokay HS
Tokay`s `Goddess Of War` JV/ Varsity
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
170
11/25
L
F 2-0 1:41
D. Alvarez
Atwater HS
Tokay`s `Goddess Of War` JV/ Varsity
Round 1 (16 Man)
170
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020