May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
May 10-12, 2:00 PM UTC
Phil Portuese Northeast Regional Champs
May 10-11, 3:00 PM UTC
Western Regional Championships
May 10-12, 6:00 PM UTC
Northern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 TX-USAW State FS and GR
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
NC Beach National & World Team Qualifier
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 10-11, 2:00 PM UTC
Calemax Invite1
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Ethan Doss
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
W
Replay
DEC 2-2 UTB
B. Lane
Holston
VHSL Class 1, 2, 3 State Championships
5th Place Match
1 - 215
02/17
L
Replay
DEC 5-3
A. Acord
Buffalo Gap
VHSL Class 1, 2, 3 State Championships
Consolation Semi-Finals
1 - 215
02/17
W
Replay
F 6-7 4:49
G. Flores
Rappahannock County
VHSL Class 1, 2, 3 State Championships
3rd Round Consolations
1 - 215
02/17
W
FOR 0-0
A. Valencia
Westmoreland
VHSL Class 1, 2, 3 State Championships
2nd Round Consolations
1 - 215
02/16
L
Replay
F 4-1 1:43
E. Espinoza
Galax
VHSL Class 1, 2, 3 State Championships
Quarter-Finals
1 - 215
02/09
L
F 2-0 0:50
W. Bush
Grundy
2024 VHSL Class 1 Region D
Finals
215
02/09
W
F 9-0 4:47
D. Buchanan
John I. Burton
2024 VHSL Class 1 Region D
Semis
215
01/27
L
F 0-0 1:57
L. Josey
Central (Wise)
2024 Graham Invitational Tournament
3rd Place Matches
215
01/27
W
F 0-0 2:39
C. Bolling
Eastside
2024 Graham Invitational Tournament
Semifinals
215
01/06
L
DEC 9-4
M. Campbell
Tennessee High
Bill Brimer Brawl in the Hall 2024
F5 - WB
215
01/06
W
DEC 5-4
B. Suddeth
Chesnee High School
Bill Brimer Brawl in the Hall 2024
F4.5 - WB
215
01/06
W
F 2-0 0:32
B. Thompson
Tennessee High
Bill Brimer Brawl in the Hall 2024
F3 - 2nd WB 64
215
01/06
L
DEC 4-2
C. Saunders
Morristown-Hamblen West
Bill Brimer Brawl in the Hall 2024
F2 - Round of 32
215
12/21
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:35
V. Kilroy
Flowery Branch
2023 Knockout Christmas Classic
Round 3 Consi
215
12/21
W
Replay
DEC 6-4
A. Kovats
Hagerty
2023 Knockout Christmas Classic
Round 2 Consi
215
12/21
L
Replay
F 14-2 3:44
M. Gonzqalez
Winter Springs
2023 Knockout Christmas Classic
Round of 64
215
Related Content
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020