Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jason Sellers
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/03
L
F 10-0 4:30
N. Pham
Mt. View
2024 SCVAL Finals
7th
Boys 132
02/03
L
F 14-1 3:22
A. Ayres
Gunn
2024 SCVAL Finals
Saturday Round 4
Boys 132
02/03
W
F 2-4 2:06
A. Narang
Cupertino
2024 SCVAL Finals
Saturday Round 3
Boys 132
02/03
L
F 9-1 2:36
A. Villanueva
Homestead
2024 SCVAL Finals
Saturday Round 1
Boys 132
01/27
L
F 9-2 4:53
B. Li
Abraham Lincoln
14th Annual Colt Invitational
Quarters & WB (32 Man)
134
01/27
L
F 2-0 1:48
A. Purev-chang
Burlingame
14th Annual Colt Invitational
Round 2 Champ (32 Man)
134
01/27
W
DEC 7-1
M. Mead
San Mateo
14th Annual Colt Invitational
Round 1 (32 Man)
134
01/19
L
MD 10-0
J. Rodriguez
Merrill West
2024 MidCals
2nd Wrestleback (64 Man)
135 Boys
01/19
L
F 12-5 1:55
V. Gutierrez
Central Catholic
2024 MidCals
Round 2 - Champ & WB (64 Man)
135 Boys
01/19
W
F 4-1 1:08
A. Ye
Saratoga
2024 MidCals
Round 1 (64 Man)
135 Boys
01/13
L
MD 14-4
D. Patel
Santa Clara Senior
60th Jim Root Memorial
Quarters & WB (32 Man)
134
01/13
W
DEC 9-6
E. Nguyen
Milpitas
60th Jim Root Memorial
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
134
01/13
W
F 4-4 3:24
R. Nguyen
Piedmont Hills
60th Jim Root Memorial
Prelim Round 2
134
01/13
L
FOR 0-0
N. Pham
Mt. View
60th Jim Root Memorial
Prelim Round 1
134
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/22
L
F 9-0 3:50
J. Blatnik
St Francis
Lynbrook 2nd Man and Ladies Challenge
Placements
132
01/22
W
F 4-4 2:11
A. Rodriguez
James Lick
Lynbrook 2nd Man and Ladies Challenge
Round 4
132
01/21
W
F 2-2 1:24
P. Morrissey
Aptos
Lynbrook 2nd Man and Ladies Challenge
Round 3
132
01/21
L
DEC 7-5
G. Joseph
Monterey
Lynbrook 2nd Man and Ladies Challenge
Round 2
132
01/21
W
F 2-0 0:47
M. Trujillo
Scotts Valley
Lynbrook 2nd Man and Ladies Challenge
Round 1
132
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024