Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Wyatt hooper
Results
High School Results
Team Name
Sweet Home
Sweet Home #2
Sweet Home High School
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
F 8-4 4:48
B. Santibanez-Walling
Cascade
OSAA 4A Special District 2
Round 2.5
157
02/10
L
F 4-0 2:21
L. Burroughs
Stayton
OSAA 4A Special District 2
Round 1 (16 Man)
157
01/31
L
F 2-0 1:23
L. Bennett
Philomath
JV Philomath VS Sweet Home
Finals (2 Team)
150
01/26
L
F 7-0 1:58
M. Taylor
Harrisburg
Reser`s JV Tournament of Champions 2024
Round 3 - WB 2
157
01/26
L
F 2-0 0:42
C. Benson
Liberty
Reser`s JV Tournament of Champions 2024
Round 1
157
12/28
L
F 2-0 1:33
R. Alvarez
Central
Northwest Duals
Round 3 (8 Team)
165
12/28
L
F 2-0 0:47
D. Wilt
Dallas #1
Northwest Duals
Round 2 (6 Team)
165
12/28
L
F 2-0 1:22
J. Burkhead
Kentlake
Northwest Duals
Round 2 (8 Team)
175
12/28
L
F 5-0 1:11
D. Lazcano
Franklin
Northwest Duals
Round 1 (8 Team)
165
12/28
L
F 2-0 1:09
A. Sievert
Tumwater
Northwest Duals
Round 1 (6 Team)
165
12/28
L
F 7-1 0:54
C. Gadbois
Mountainside
Northwest Duals
Round 3 (6 Team)
165
12/28
L
F 2-0 1:44
C. Donaldson
Dallas #2
Northwest Duals
Placement Matches (8 Team)
165
12/28
L
F 2-0 0:19
A. Echeverria
Hillsboro
Northwest Duals
Round 4 (6 Team)
175
12/16
L
F 2-0 0:38
Z. Tuinstra
Tillamook
LaMont Simons Thurston Invite
Round 3 (3 Team)
165
12/16
L
F 2-0 0:35
G. Bourland
North Eugene
LaMont Simons Thurston Invite
Round 2 (3 Team)
165
12/16
L
F 2-0 0:34
K. Schroeder
Centennial
LaMont Simons Thurston Invite
Round 1 (3 Team)
165
12/16
L
F 8-3 0:38
L. Larwin
Bend High School
LaMont Simons Thurston Invite
Round 3 (3 Team)
165
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024