May 2-3, 6:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 4-5, TBD
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Tomorrow · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Tomorrow · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
May 5, 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Isabella Trujillo
Results
Videos
High School Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
ELYRIA
Elyria
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/03
W
F 6-4 4:47
M. Medal
Mass. Perry
Mentor Girls Regional-Region 3
3rd WB
100
03/03
W
F 3-0 2:45
E. French
Minerva
Mentor Girls Regional-Region 3
1st Wrestleback
100
03/03
L
F 11-2 4:55
L. Anthory
Brush
Mentor Girls Regional-Region 3
Round 1 (16 Man)
100
02/25
L
F 4-0 3:44
D. Cabot
Avon Lake
Girls Region 3 - Avon Lake
1st Place
100
02/03
W
F 5-0 2:43
A. Kelley
CELINA
Mrs K Memorial 2024 High School
Placement Matches (16 Man)
100
02/03
W
F 2-0 0:24
J. Johnson
SHAW
Mrs K Memorial 2024 High School
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
100
02/03
L
F 16-2 5:52
S. Batts
REYNOLDSBURG eSTEM
Mrs K Memorial 2024 High School
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
100
02/03
W
F 4-1 4:38
A. Downs
NEW LONDON
Mrs K Memorial 2024 High School
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
100
02/03
W
F 7-1 1:00
J. Cortes
LORAIN
Mrs K Memorial 2024 High School
Round 1 (16 Man)
100
01/14
W
F 0-0 2:30
M. Haverfield
---
Fredericktown
3rd Place Match
105
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/18
W
DEC 6-0
I. McDermott
Pursuit Wrestling Center
2023 OHWAY Girls State
Placement Matches (8 Man)
118
03/18
L
DEC 5-2
C. Jarrett
---
2023 OHWAY Girls State
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Man)
118
03/18
L
F 2-0 1:05
M. Trantanella
Eaton
2023 OHWAY Girls State
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
118
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022