Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Spencer Lambertson
Results
Videos
High School Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Club not listed
Proper-ly Trained
VVS
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/20
L
F 0-0
I. Jayson
Brawler Elite
Camden Youth Tournament
Round 5 (6 Man)
63-69
02/20
L
F 0-0
L. Merithew
D3
Camden Youth Tournament
Round 4 (6 Man)
63-69
02/20
W
DEC 7-1
P. Ploscik
BHBL
Camden Youth Tournament
Round 3 (6 Man)
63-69
02/18
L
F 0-0
T. Ritter
Vestal
Camden Youth Tournament
Round 2 (6 Man)
63-69
02/18
L
F 0-0
E. Moulton
Warrior Warehouse
Camden Youth Tournament
Round 1 (6 Man)
63-69
01/14
L
F 2-0 0:31
R. Camelio
Wayne Wrestling Club
Phoenix Youth Mid-Winter Scramble
Placement Matches (16 Man)
64-70
01/14
L
F 2-0 0:40
B. Jr.
Brawlers Elite
Phoenix Youth Mid-Winter Scramble
Round 4 (16 Man)
64-70
01/14
L
F 2-0 0:22
B. Velasquez
Warrior Warehouse Wrestling Club
Phoenix Youth Mid-Winter Scramble
Round 3 (16 Man)
64-70
01/14
L
F 2-0 0:53
M. Barlow
Grainhouse Grapplers Wrestling Club
Phoenix Youth Mid-Winter Scramble
Round 2 (16 Man)
64-70
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/25
L
Replay
DEC 9-4
R. Mcdonald
NWAA Wrestling
2023 NYWAY STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
Round 4 (Consi Rd 2)
59
03/25
L
Replay
F 12-0 2:47
S. Terpening
Brawlers Elite
2023 NYWAY STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
Round 1 (32 Man)
59
01/18
W
F 0-0 0:27
E. Springer
Mexico
Camden Youth Tournament
Round 5 (6 Man)
57-59
01/18
W
F 0-0 0:30
J. Heath
T.K.O.
Camden Youth Tournament
Round 4 (6 Man)
57-59
01/18
W
DEC 6-4
L. Hilts
Canastota
Camden Youth Tournament
Round 3 (6 Man)
57-59
01/18
L
F 0-0 0:25
N. Gibeau
Black Belt
Camden Youth Tournament
Round 2 (6 Man)
57-59
01/18
W
F 0-0 0:14
K. Smith
Camden
Camden Youth Tournament
Round 1 (6 Man)
57-59
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024