May 2-3, 6:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 4-5, TBD
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Tomorrow · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Tomorrow · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
May 5, 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Landon Duncan
Results
International Results
International
International
High School
2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/18
L
TF 10-0 0:43
R. Brundy
North Summit Youth Wrestling Club
Fremont Freestyle Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
140-148
03/18
W
TF 11-0 0:25
G. Earley
Empire Wrestling Club
Fremont Freestyle Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
138-140
03/18
L
F 4-3 1:00
C. Richins
North Summit Youth Wrestling Club
Fremont Freestyle Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
138-140
03/18
L
TF 13-2 2:25
R. Higley
Bear River Wrestling Club
Fremont Freestyle Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
140-148
03/18
L
F 6-0 0:48
J. Murdock
Fremont Wrestling Club
Fremont Freestyle Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
138-140
03/18
L
TF 10-0 0:17
D. Galant
Warrior Westling Club
Fremont Freestyle Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
140-148
03/18
L
TF 8-0 0:27
R. Mano
Mountain Crest
Fremont Greco Tournament
Round 4 (5 Man)
140-152
03/18
W
F 6-2 2:08
G. Earley
Empire Wrestling Club
Fremont Greco Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
138-140
03/18
L
TF 8-0 1:25
T. Daly
Sanderson Wrestling Academy
Fremont Greco Tournament
Round 3 (5 Man)
140-152
03/18
L
F 10-0 1:51
J. Murdock
Fremont Wrestling Club
Fremont Greco Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
138-140
03/18
L
F 4-0 1:14
R. Brundy
North Summit Youth Wrestling Club
Fremont Greco Tournament
Round 2 (5 Man)
140-152
03/18
W
F 7-6 1:56
R. Higley
Bear River Wrestling Club
Fremont Greco Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
138-140
03/18
W
TF 8-0 1:20
W. Hatch
Bear River Wrestling Club
Fremont Greco Tournament
Round 1 (5 Man)
140-152
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022