Mar 23-Dec 31, 6:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-3, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
May 4-5, TBD
USAWKS FRECO State
May 4-5, TBD
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
May 4-5, 12:30 PM UTC
Ultimate Club Girls Freestyle Duals
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
May 4, 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
May 4-5, 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
May 4-5, 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Noah Gonzalez
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Dry Creek
Sheboygan North
Wisconsin
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
L
DEC 10-8
B. Daniels
Slinger
WIAA D1 Sect D @ Beaver Dam/Wayland Acad.
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
120
02/10
L
F 2-2 1:47
S. Green
Port Washington
WIAA D1 Reg DII @ West Bend West
2nd & 4th (8 Man)
120
02/10
L
DEC 11-5
B. Grudzinski
Cedarburg
WIAA D1 Reg DII @ West Bend West
1st, 3rd, 5th (8 Man)
120
02/10
W
F 14-3 4:00
M. Stiebs
Germantown
WIAA D1 Reg DII @ West Bend West
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Man)
120
02/02
L
F 4-1 2:40
E. Neumann
Manitowoc Lincoln
Sheboygan North @ Manitowoc Lincoln
Round 1
120
01/27
L
F 0-2 0:36
C. Horwath
Fort Atkinson
Oakfield Invite
Round 5
120
01/27
L
F 10-0 3:53
T. VanRemortel
Green Bay West/East/Southwest
Oakfield Invite
Round 4
120
01/27
L
MD 15-7
M. Delleree
Ozaukee
Oakfield Invite
Round 3
120
01/27
W
F 5-1 1:38
O. Hua
Living Word Lutheran
Oakfield Invite
Round 1
120
01/26
L
DEC 7-0
T. Nooyen
Pulaski
Pulaski @ Sheboygan North
Round 1
120
01/20
L
F 5-2 3:31
L. Janquart
West DePere
Herb Tyler Invitational
Quarters & WB (32 Man)
120
01/20
L
F 4-1 1:28
L. Mueller
Brillion
Herb Tyler Invitational
Round 2 Champ (32 Man)
120
01/20
W
DEC 8-3
B. Lentz
Oostburg
Herb Tyler Invitational
Round 1 (32 Man)
120
01/19
L
F 0-0 2:17
C. VanDenHeuvel
De Pere
De Pere @ Sheboygan North
Round 1
120
01/13
L
F 5-0 1:44
R. Fierro
Liberty
Wolfpack Elementary Invitational 2024
Placement Matches (64 Man)
115lbs
01/13
W
F 9-2 2:46
A. Watts
Riverview
Wolfpack Elementary Invitational 2024
Semis & 7th WB (64 Man)
115lbs
01/13
W
F 6-4 2:27
D. Robinson
Boris
Wolfpack Elementary Invitational 2024
Quarters & 5th WB (64 Man)
115lbs
01/13
W
F 2-0 0:22
D. Barbo
Young
Wolfpack Elementary Invitational 2024
Round 4 - Champ & WB (64 Man)
115lbs
01/13
W
F 7-0 1:33
R. Calderon
Pinedale
Wolfpack Elementary Invitational 2024
Round 2 - Champ & WB (64 Man)
115lbs
01/06
W
M FOR 0-0
I. Trimble
West De Pere
Green Bay United Scramble 2024
Round 5
120
01/06
L
F 6-5 2:24
T. VanRemortel
Green Bay United
Green Bay United Scramble 2024
Round 4
120
01/06
L
F 3-6 3:17
V. Lisowe
New Holstein
Green Bay United Scramble 2024
Round 3
120
01/06
L
F 8-17 5:43
A. Thrasher
Manitowoc Lincoln
Green Bay United Scramble 2024
Round 2
120
01/06
W
F 6-2 3:30
I. Trimble
West De Pere
Green Bay United Scramble 2024
Round 1
120
01/05
L
F 8-2 1:12
O. Wathke
Bay Port
Sheboygan North @ Bay Port
Round 1
120
12/22
W
F 0-0 4:59
M. Voelker
Green Bay Preble
FRCC Double Dual
Round 1
126
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/12
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:32
L. Schad
Team Nazar Training Center
TOA - 2023 Dominate in the Dells
Round 5
113
03/12
W
Replay
F 10-0 3:28
H. Moe
Wisconsin
TOA - 2023 Dominate in the Dells
Round 4
113
03/12
L
Replay
TF 16-0 5:04
H. Gaschler
Askren Wrestling Academy
TOA - 2023 Dominate in the Dells
Round 2
113
02/11
L
DEC 11-8
P. Estrada
Manitowoc Lincoln
WIAA D1 Reg. E1 @ Nicolet
2nd & 4th (8 Man)
106
02/11
W
F 2-0 1:13
R. Agrinsoni
Port Washington
WIAA D1 Reg. E1 @ Nicolet
1st, 3rd, 5th (8 Man)
106
02/11
L
MD 20-6
B. Grudzinski
Cedarburg
WIAA D1 Reg. E1 @ Nicolet
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
106
01/21
L
F 20-8 5:46
L. Kallin
Southern Door
Herb Tyler Invitational
Placement Matches (16 Man)
113
01/21
L
F 10-4 4:52
J. Allickson
Campbellsport
Herb Tyler Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
113
01/21
W
F 2-0 1:07
T. Bowe
Sheboygan Falls
Herb Tyler Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
113
01/14
L
F 0-0 0:59
G. Zellner
Denmark
Falcon JV Invite
Round 3 (4 Man)
Chart #4
01/14
L
DEC 13-6
V. Knowles
Cedar Grove-Belgium
Falcon JV Invite
Round 2 (4 Man)
Chart #4
01/14
L
DEC 8-4
E. Gilsdorf
Sheboygan Falls
Falcon JV Invite
Round 1 (4 Man)
Chart #4
01/07
W
F 6-1 2:28
T. Martin
Fox Valley Lutheran
Green Bay United Scramble 2023
Placement
113
01/07
L
F 4-1 0:56
E. Neumann
Manitowoc Lincoln
Green Bay United Scramble 2023
Round 5 (10 Man)
113
01/07
L
F 2-0 0:08
M. Beckett
De Pere
Green Bay United Scramble 2023
Round 4 (10 Man)
113
01/07
W
F 2-2 1:31
I. Trimble
West De Pere
Green Bay United Scramble 2023
Round 3 (10 Man)
113
01/07
L
F 2-0 1:04
L. Janquart
West De Pere
Green Bay United Scramble 2023
Round 1 (10 Man)
113
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022
The Bader Show
Apr 14, 2021
2023-24 Ohio State Wrestling
Dec 13, 2023
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023