Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 6-8 · Resumes Today at 11:30 AM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Today · 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Bo Anders
Results
Videos
5:12
106 lbs Rr Rnd 3 - Parker Jackson, Buffalo Valley Wrestling Club White vs Bo Anders, Osprey Wrestling Club
May 26, 2024
3:42
106 lbs Rr Rnd 2 - Jackson Webb, The Asylum Red vs Bo Anders, Osprey Wrestling Club
May 26, 2024
6:00
106 lbs Rr Rnd 1 - Isaac Brambley, Yeti: Special Forces vs Bo Anders, Osprey Wrestling Club
May 26, 2024
6:05
106 lbs Rr Rnd 3 - Brayden Sidney, Grease Monkeys vs Bo Anders, Osprey Wrestling Club
May 25, 2024
6:36
106 lbs Rr Rnd 2 - Romeo Tendencia, Filipe Trained Wrestling Academy vs Bo Anders, Osprey Wrestling Club
May 25, 2024
1:05
106 lbs Rr Rnd 1 - Case Bell, Indiana Outlaws Black vs Bo Anders, Osprey Wrestling Club
May 25, 2024
8:42
1 - 106 lbs 1st Place Match - Bo Anders, Grayson County vs Hunter Dye, Honaker
Feb 17, 2024
8:18
1 - 106 lbs Semifinal - Houston Bear, Rural Retreat vs Bo Anders, Grayson County
Feb 17, 2024
4:42
1 - 106 lbs Quarterfinal - Calvin Hudson, King And Queen Central School vs Bo Anders, Grayson County
Feb 16, 2024
1:06
106 lbs Cons. Semi - Bo Anders, New River WC vs Jt Porter, New River WC
Mar 12, 2023
5:30
106 lbs Cons. Round 3 - Bo Anders, New River WC vs Ryan O`Keefe, VA Team Predator
Mar 12, 2023
6:12
106 lbs Quarterfinal - Keith Fernandez, Alchemy vs Bo Anders, New River WC
Mar 12, 2023
0:42
100 lbs Round 5 - Damion Blakeman, Warmup Gang Wrestling Club vs Bo Anders, New River WC
Mar 11, 2023
2:12
100 lbs Round 4 - Bo Anders, New River WC vs Blake Shifflet, Dinwiddie Mat Rats
Mar 11, 2023
6:48
100 lbs Round 2 - Bo Anders, New River WC vs Ryan O`Keefe, VA Team Predator
Mar 11, 2023
See More
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024