Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:50 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Hayden Karren
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Tiger league wrestling
Uintah 3 Rind. & Young
Uintah 3 Rinderknecht/Young
Uintah Team 3 Wolverines
Uintah Wrestling
Uintah wrestling
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/30
L
F 8-5 1:40
C. Rockwood
Cougars Joe Thomas
2024 Basin Rec League Championship
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
44-46
12/28
L
F 5-0 2:21
L. Brown
Pleasant Grove/TUG
Coleman & Trevan Memorial (Wasatch)
Round 3 (4 Man)
43-45
12/28
L
F 8-2 1:17
S. Christenson
Sons Of Atlas
Coleman & Trevan Memorial (Wasatch)
Round 2 (4 Man)
43-45
12/28
L
F 7-0 1:18
Z. Withers
Juab Wrestling Club (JWC)
Coleman & Trevan Memorial (Wasatch)
Round 1 (4 Man)
43-45
11/04
L
F 4-0 0:33
T. Turner
Stallions Wrestling Club
Darold Henry Dynasty Youth Tournament
round 3
42-45
11/04
L
F 5-0 0:33
B. Baker
Ravage
Darold Henry Dynasty Youth Tournament
round 2
42-45
11/04
L
TF 16-1 2:29
J. Bunker
Sons Of Atlas
Darold Henry Dynasty Youth Tournament
Round 1
42-45
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/31
L
F 2-0 0:17
R. Taylor
Cougars Billy Daniels
Basin Rec League Championship 2023
Placement Matches (8 Man)
39-41
03/31
W
F 2-0 0:14
R. Fisher
Altamont Longhorns
Basin Rec League Championship 2023
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
39-41
03/31
L
F 9-2 1:38
C. Rockwood
Cougars Horrocks
Basin Rec League Championship 2023
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
39-41
03/31
W
F 12-2 1:00
T. Gates
Uintah 1 Merkley/Bowden
Basin Rec League Championship 2023
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
39-41
03/24
W
F 7-7 1:09
L. Reinhardt
Uintah Rec Tiger League Team 1
Duchesne Rec League Tour. 2023
Round 3 (4 Man)
39-40
03/24
W
F 2-0 0:15
L. Farnsworth
Duchesne
Duchesne Rec League Tour. 2023
Round 2 (4 Man)
39-40
03/24
W
F 2-0 0:14
D. Smith
Uintah Team 2
Duchesne Rec League Tour. 2023
Round 1 (4 Man)
39-40
03/17
L
F 3-11 2:34
D. Ivie
Cougars - Thomas
Altamont Rec League Tournament 2023
Round 3 (4 Man)
39-40 C
03/17
L
F 2-0 0:13
K. Grant
Duchesne
Altamont Rec League Tournament 2023
Round 2 (4 Man)
39-40 C
03/17
L
F 5-4 0:19
B. Brady
Uintah Wrestling
Altamont Rec League Tournament 2023
Round 1 (4 Man)
39-40 C
03/10
L
DEC 12-10
L. Reinhardt
Uintah Tiger League
Roosevelt Rec. League Tournament 2023
Round 3 (4 Man)
39-40 B
03/10
W
F 2-0 0:15
D. Miles
Altamont longhorns
Roosevelt Rec. League Tournament 2023
Round 2 (4 Man)
39-40 B
03/10
W
F 2-4 0:40
D. Smith
Uintah
Roosevelt Rec. League Tournament 2023
Round 1 (4 Man)
39-40 B
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024