Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Kendon Lalone
Results
Videos
High School Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Jr. Jets Wrestling
Junior Jets Wrestling
NA
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/11
L
F 0-0
A. Mcgaha
Jr. Jets Wrestling
Dundee Club Wrestling Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
54-58
02/11
W
TF 24-7
T. Tilton
Anthony Wayne
Dundee Club Wrestling Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
54-58
02/11
W
F 0-0
J. Heiden
Dundee Club
Dundee Club Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
54-58
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/22
L
F 0-0 2:10
E. Fehse
Dundee
2023 Rural Rumble - Ida Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
45-46
04/22
W
F 0-0 0:58
B. Badger
Bear Attack
2023 Rural Rumble - Ida Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
45-46
04/22
W
F 0-0 0:40
A. Hoard
Dundee
2023 Rural Rumble - Ida Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
45-46
04/01
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:18
Z. Holmes
NA
The Wild Individual
Round 3 (3 Man)
44/47
04/01
W
Replay
F 5-4 1:28
A. McCarty_Cervantes
NA
The Wild Individual
Round 1 (3 Man)
44/47
03/25
L
Replay
F 4-0 1:23
M. Reyna
Marcellus Wildcats
2023 MYWAY State Championships
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
49
03/25
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:30
D. Coats
Peer Pressure Elite Wrestling
2023 MYWAY State Championships
Round 1 (32 Man)
49
03/11
W
F 0-0 0:43
L. Mills
Dundee
Bear Attack Wrestling Tournament
Round 4 (5 Man)
46-47
03/11
W
F 0-0 0:50
C. Eggert
Dundee
Bear Attack Wrestling Tournament
Round 3 (5 Man)
46-47
03/11
L
F 0-0 0:52
B. Hubbard
Bedford GLWC
Bear Attack Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 (5 Man)
46-47
01/22
L
F 2-0 0:40
I. Haws
Ida Elite WC
Belleville Open & Novice
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
49
01/22
L
F 2-0 0:27
M. English
Dream Team Performance
Belleville Open & Novice
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
49
01/15
L
DEC 10-9
C. Walczyk
Plymouth Canton WC
Westland Open & Novice
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
49
01/15
L
F 2-0 0:34
W. Wilusz
Downriver WC
Westland Open & Novice
Round 1 (16 Man)
49
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023