Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Dominyk Estrada
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Team Name
BYA
BYA Wrestling
Little Chute
Oxford
Oxford Youth Wrestling
Oxford youth wrestling
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/29
L
DEC 8-3
K. Larkin
ISI
Cheesehead Individual
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
58
03/29
L
MD 12-0
J. Scott
Crystal lake wizards
Cheesehead Individual
Round 1 (16 Man)
58
03/10
L
Replay
MD 17-9
E. Sosa
Pardeeville Boys Club Youth Wrestling
TOA - 2024 Dominate in the Dells
Rd 6 Semis
56-60
03/10
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:13
B. Kapp
Wisconsin
TOA - 2024 Dominate in the Dells
Rd 2.5
56-60
03/02
W
F 10-0 2:13
R. Hankey
New London Wrestling Club
Princeton,WI Youth Wrestling
round 5
57-62
03/02
W
F 5-0 0:58
D. Davey
Berlin Youth Wrestling Club
Princeton,WI Youth Wrestling
round 4
57-62
03/02
W
F 4-1 0:42
J. Ripp
Poynette Panther Youth WC
Princeton,WI Youth Wrestling
round 2
57-62
02/18
W
MD 12-4
A. Podoll
Westfield Youth
Sauk Prairie Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 3
58-59
02/18
L
DEC 6-4
E. Olson
Lodi Wrestling Club
Sauk Prairie Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 2
58-59
02/18
W
F 2-0 0:12
J. Wegner
Sparta Parks and Rec Wrestling
Sauk Prairie Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 1
58-59
01/21
L
MD 15-5
B. Richter
Watertown
Waupun Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
58-60 B
01/21
W
F 10-1 1:26
C. Buwalda
Waupun Youth Wrestling Club
Waupun Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
58-60 B
01/21
L
F 2-1 0:54
K. Aderman
Plymouth
Waupun Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
58-60 B
12/23
L
F 2-0 0:34
L. Projansky
Built by Brunson
Andy Heine Memorial Tournament
Round 3
60-65
12/23
L
F 2-0 0:56
A. Sanfratello
Edgerton
Andy Heine Memorial Tournament
Round 2
60-65
12/23
L
F 5-0 0:52
A. Carter
Brown Deer Jr Falcons Wrestlin
Andy Heine Memorial Tournament
Round 1
60-65
12/16
W
DEC 9-3
E. Chentnik
Oak Creek Attack
WYSO Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
Bracket9
12/16
W
F 2-0 0:19
A. Jilek
Fort atkinson Blackhawks
WYSO Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
Bracket9
12/16
W
F 2-0 0:28
J. Getz
The Knights of Waterloo
WYSO Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
Bracket9
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024