Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Kinley Seale
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Providence
Ridgeline
Ridgeline Riverhawks
Ridgeline Wrestling
Utah
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/20
L
F 6-2 0:58
S. Salas
Champions Wrestling Club
Utah Freestyle State Championships
Round 2
125
03/16
L
Replay
DEC 10-6
M. Brown
Wasatch Wrestling Club
2024 USA Wrestling 16U & JR FK Nationals
Round 4
G114-119
03/15
L
Replay
F 8-0 2:53
N. Davis
Buccaneer Wrestling
2024 USA Wrestling 16U & JR FK Nationals
Round 6
120
03/10
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:11
A. Frazier
Stallions Wrestling Club
Intermountain Warrior Challenge
Round 3 32 man
126
03/09
L
Replay
DEC 7-3
M. Hunt
Aviator Wrestling Club
Intermountain Warrior Challenge
Round 2 32 man
126
02/15
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:49
T. Lujan
Uintah
2024 UHSAA Girls 4A State Championships
3rd & 5th
4A 115
02/15
L
Replay
MD 10-0
M. Mccoy
Mountain View
2024 UHSAA Girls 4A State Championships
Cons Semis
4A 115
02/15
W
Replay
F 3-5 2:39
M. Turnbow
Mountain Crest
2024 UHSAA Girls 4A State Championships
Cons Round 3
4A 115
02/15
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:44
P. Bingham
Ridgeline
2024 UHSAA Girls 4A State Championships
Cons Round 2
4A 115
02/14
L
Replay
F 7-1 3:27
Q. Smith
Crimson Cliffs High
2024 UHSAA Girls 4A State Championships
Quarters
4A 115
02/14
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:21
D. Gallaher
Tooele
2024 UHSAA Girls 4A State Championships
Champ Round 1
4A 115
02/01
L
F 9-6 4:53
T. Lujan
Uintah
2024 UHSAA GIRLS 4A Division A
Placement (16 Man)
115
02/01
W
F 7-0 1:12
A. Farias
Jordan
2024 UHSAA GIRLS 4A Division A
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
115
02/01
L
F 2-0 1:09
C. Green
Uintah
2024 UHSAA GIRLS 4A Division A
Semis and 3rd WB
115
01/31
W
F 0-1 2:34
F. Quinlan
Snow Canyon
2024 UHSAA GIRLS 4A Division A
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
115
01/26
L
F 5-0 2:30
K. Bunce
Bear River
Ridgeline @ Bear River
Round 1
115
01/13
W
F 0-2 2:09
J. Stewart
Central - Grand Junction
Rumble 2nd Chance Girls Varsity
Round 2
120C
01/13
W
F 4-0 1:28
E. Ha
Reed
Rumble 2nd Chance Girls Varsity
Round 1
120C
01/12
L
Replay
F 11-3 3:49
A. Parker
Spanish Springs
Rockwell Rumble Girls Varsity
2nd Wrestleback (64 Man)
120
01/12
L
Replay
F 3-0 1:21
P. Anderson
Wasatch
Rockwell Rumble Girls Varsity
Championship (64 Man)
120
01/09
L
F 0-0
M. Turnbow
Mountain Crest
Ridgeline @ Mountain Crest
Round 1
115
01/06
W
F 2-2 1:33
A. Angell
Star Valley
MC Filly Invitational
3rd & 5th
120
01/06
L
F 4-4 2:14
K. Johnson
Star Valley
MC Filly Invitational
Cons Semis
120
01/06
L
F 13-0 3:36
R. Epling
Bear River
MC Filly Invitational
Semis
120
01/06
W
F 2-0 1:12
E. Fuller
Layton
MC Filly Invitational
Quarters
120
01/06
W
F 4-2 2:38
K. Johnson
Star Valley
MC Filly Invitational
Champ Round 1
120
01/04
W
F 0-0
G. Stone
Logan
Logan @ Ridgeline
Round 1
115
12/19
L
F 5-3
D. Brees
Malad
Malad @ Ridgeline
Round 1
120
12/19
L
F 0-0
K. Johnson
Star Valley
Star Valley @ Ridgeline
Round 1
120
12/13
W
F 0-0
B. Benson
Marsh Valley
Marsh Valley @ Ridgeline
Round 1
120
12/09
L
F 10-0 2:44
B. Fuller
Layton
Bear River Duals
Round 3 (6 Team)
115
12/09
L
F 2-0 1:00
M. Turnbow
Mountain Crest
Bear River Duals
Round 2 (6 Team)
115
12/09
W
F 2-0 1:26
L. Meeds
Bear River 2
Bear River Duals
Round 5 (6 Team)
115
12/09
W
F 2-2 0:27
M. Letchford
Wasatch 2
Bear River Duals
Round 1 (6 Team)
115
12/09
L
F 2-0 1:42
D. Munson
Northridge
Bear River Duals
Round 4 (6 Team)
115
12/08
W
F 4-9 3:59
Q. Siddoway
Rich
Ridgeline @ Rich
Round 1
125
12/02
W
F 5-14 3:40
H. Hansen
Pleasant Grove
Thor Girl Classic 2023
Placement (32 Man)
115
12/02
L
F 2-5 1:58
A. Stephensen
Juab
Thor Girl Classic 2023
Wrestlebacks (32 Man)
115
12/02
W
F 2-0 1:09
L. Locke
Wasatch
Thor Girl Classic 2023
Semis & WB (32 Man)
115
12/02
L
F 14-3 3:36
J. Kay
Canyon View
Thor Girl Classic 2023
Quarters & WB (32 Man)
115
12/01
W
F 2-0 0:27
R. McCoy
Canyon View
Thor Girl Classic 2023
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
115
12/01
W
F 5-2 0:47
O. Garcia
Jordan
Thor Girl Classic 2023
Round 1 (32 Man)
115
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/01
L
TF 17-7
S. Taufa
Ruiz Combat Grappling
Ben Lomond Greco Tournament
Round 3 (3 Man)
105-116
04/01
L
DEC 5-0
M. Anderson
Ravage Wrestling Club
Ben Lomond Greco Tournament
Round 2 (3 Man)
105-116
03/25
L
F 2-0 0:36
R. Epling
Bear River Wrestling Club
Weber Freestyle tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
106-116
03/25
W
FOR 0-0
K. Hamilton
Cougars Wrestling Club
Weber Freestyle tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
106-116
03/25
L
TF 11-0 1:41
K. Grange
Ridgeline Riverhawks
Weber Freestyle tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
106-116
03/25
W
TF 8-0 1:15
K. King
Top of Utah
Weber Greco tournament
Round 2 (3 Man)
116-128
03/25
W
F 2-0 1:06
R. Yeates
Bear River Wrestling Club
Weber Greco tournament
Round 1 (3 Man)
116-128
03/11
L
Replay
TF 18-2 4:17
A. West
Champions Wrestling Club
Intermountain Warrior Challenge
Round 3 32 man
112
03/11
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:20
D. Chournos
Brothers of steel
Intermountain Warrior Challenge
Round 1 32 man
112
01/14
L
F 2-0 0:56
N. Luu
Weber
Rockwell Rumble 2nd Chance
Round 2 (4 Man)
110A
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024