Mar 23-Dec 31, 6:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-3, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Folkstyle Champio
May 4, TBD
ISWA Freestyle State
May 4, TBD
2024 Missouri USA Girls Greco State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
May 4-5, 12:30 PM UTC
Ultimate Club Girls Freestyle Duals
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
MN/USA 6U-16U, Junior, Girls State FS/GR
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
May 4, 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
May 4-5, 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Nayomi Aguilera
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
L
Replay
DEC 3-2 TB1
A. Prado
Mayfair
CIF SS Girls Ford Masters Wrestling Meet
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
100
02/17
W
Replay
DEC 6-4
A. Thompson
Citrus Valley
CIF SS Girls Ford Masters Wrestling Meet
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
100
02/17
W
Replay
F 7-2 3:34
J. Ham
Hillcrest
CIF SS Girls Ford Masters Wrestling Meet
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
100
02/17
W
Replay
MD 8-0
L. Barandaran-Bybee
San Clemente
CIF SS Girls Ford Masters Wrestling Meet
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
100
02/17
L
Replay
DEC 3-2
A. Prado
Mayfair
CIF SS Girls Ford Masters Wrestling Meet
Round 1 (16 Man)
100
02/10
L
Replay
DEC 5-4
J. Ham
Hillcrest
CIF SS Girls Individuals Northern Div
Medals
100
02/10
L
FOR 0-0
R. Hayes
Northview
CIF SS Girls Individuals Northern Div
Cons Semis
100
02/10
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:38
K. Hernandez
Bell Gardens
CIF SS Girls Individuals Northern Div
Semis & Round of 8
100
02/09
W
Replay
F 3-4 4:38
J. Ham
Hillcrest
CIF SS Girls Individuals Northern Div
Quarters & Round of 16
100
02/09
W
Replay
F 8-2 1:31
P. Bhatia
Redondo Union
CIF SS Girls Individuals Northern Div
Round 2
100
02/09
W
Replay
F 2-0 3:26
S. Ramirez
Canyon
CIF SS Girls Individuals Northern Div
Round 1
100
01/20
L
Replay
DEC 4-0
B. Cubrera
SLAM
Ayala Women`s Wrestling Invitational
Round of 12 (blood round)
100
01/20
W
Replay
F 5-0 1:34
R. Esperanza-Das
SLAM
Ayala Women`s Wrestling Invitational
Quarters & Round of 16
100
01/20
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:50
Y. Puga
Orange Vista
Ayala Women`s Wrestling Invitational
Cons 2
100
01/20
L
Replay
F 0-0 1:58
M. Matthews
Los Osos
Ayala Women`s Wrestling Invitational
Champ 2 Cons 1
100
01/19
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:00
N. Rosales
Santiago Graden Grove
Ayala Women`s Wrestling Invitational
Champ 1
100
01/06
W
DEC 4-2 SV
Z. Morales
Tustin
Gny Sgt Richard D Madrid Memorial
All Medals
100
01/06
W
F 3-5 2:18
N. Garcia
Savanna
Gny Sgt Richard D Madrid Memorial
Con Semi
100
01/06
L
F 2-0 1:19
L. Rodriguez
Chino
Gny Sgt Richard D Madrid Memorial
Semis & Round of 8
100
01/05
W
F 2-0 2:20
R. Valdez
Long Beach Poly
Gny Sgt Richard D Madrid Memorial
Quarters & Round of 16
100
01/05
W
F 2-0 1:25
R. Rivera
Elsinore
Gny Sgt Richard D Madrid Memorial
Champ 2 Cons 1
100
01/05
W
F 2-0 0:25
S. Zubia
Ayala
Gny Sgt Richard D Madrid Memorial
Champ 1
100
Related Content
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022
The Bader Show
Apr 14, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
2023-24 Ohio State Wrestling
Dec 13, 2023
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023