Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Gino Hayes
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Brawler elite
Pal-Mac Youth Wrestling
Revolution Elite
Ruthless Aggression Wrestling
Ruthless Aggression Wrestling Club
Ruthless aggression
Superior wrestling academy
Webster Schroeder Youth Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/30
W
F 2-0 0:26
L. Edsall
Dansville
NCAA Weekend After Bash
Round 3 (3 Man)
75-80
03/09
W
Replay
TF 17-0 1:27
J. Beichner
Club not listed
2024 NYWAY State Championships
Round 3 (Round of 16)
80
03/03
L
DEC 3-2
S. Cunningham
State College
2024 Nittany Lion Wrestling Tournament
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
80
03/03
W
DEC 6-3
A. Bingaman
State College
2024 Nittany Lion Wrestling Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
80
01/27
L
FOR 0-0
G. Carpino
Central bucks
Tyrant McDonogh Open
Round 2 (3 Man)
80
01/27
L
FOR 0-0
B. Strader
Florida Scorpions Wrestling Club
Tyrant McDonogh Open
Round 1 (3 Man)
80
01/22
W
F 0-0
H. Jones
South Seneca- Four Towns
Pal-Mac Ekstrom Youth Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
77-82
01/22
W
DEC 6-0
J. Zeller
Fairport youth wrestling/super
Pal-Mac Ekstrom Youth Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
77-82
01/22
W
F 0-0
A. Fox
Midlakes
Pal-Mac Ekstrom Youth Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
77-82
01/22
W
F 0-0
F. Schimpf
Webster Schroeder
Pal-Mac Ekstrom Youth Tournament
Round 5 (6 Man)
77-79
01/22
W
F 0-0
W. Kwiatkowski
Pal-Mac
Pal-Mac Ekstrom Youth Tournament
Round 4 (6 Man)
77-79
01/22
W
TF 15-0
M. Ekross
Cato-Meridian
Pal-Mac Ekstrom Youth Tournament
Round 3 (6 Man)
77-79
01/22
W
F 0-0
E. Willett
Perry
Pal-Mac Ekstrom Youth Tournament
Round 2 (6 Man)
77-79
01/22
W
F 0-0
J. Francois
Midlakes
Pal-Mac Ekstrom Youth Tournament
Round 1 (6 Man)
77-79
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
07/19
L
Replay
DEC 6-0
C. Sanchez
Yale Street
Summer Nationals
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
75
07/19
L
Replay
DEC 1-0
G. Fernald
Smitty`s barn
Summer Nationals
Round 1 (16 Man)
75
07/08
L
DEC 4-0
M. Plambeck
BeastWorks Wrestling Club
Tyrant Bison Open
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
72
07/08
L
F 6-0 0:37
P. Clancy
Seaguls
Tyrant Bison Open
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
72
03/26
W
Replay
MD 8-0
O. McMahon
Grindhouse Wrestling Club
2023 NYWAY STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
Finals
71
03/26
W
Replay
MD 9-0
L. Bartlett
Fulton Wrestling
2023 NYWAY STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
Semis
71
03/25
W
Replay
F 6-0 2:37
D. Eggleston
BGA Bears Wrestling
2023 NYWAY STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
Quarters
71
01/15
W
TF 18-3 2:10
R. Zaccaria
Club not listed
Phoenix Combat Kids Youth Tournament - NY Top 100
Round 5 (6 Man)
71-77
01/15
L
F 11-1 2:26
S. Hatch
Honeoye Falls-Lima Wrestling Club
Phoenix Combat Kids Youth Tournament - NY Top 100
Round 4 (6 Man)
71-77
01/15
W
F 5-0 1:13
C. Mallaber
Honeoye Falls-Lima Wrestling Club
Phoenix Combat Kids Youth Tournament - NY Top 100
Round 3 (6 Man)
71-77
01/15
W
F 2-0 0:18
C. Potter
Phoenix Combat Kids
Phoenix Combat Kids Youth Tournament - NY Top 100
Round 2 (6 Man)
71-77
01/15
W
F 7-0 1:47
T. Milner
Fulton Wrestling
Phoenix Combat Kids Youth Tournament - NY Top 100
Round 1 (6 Man)
71-77
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022