Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
Tomorrow · 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Gabriel Oconitrillo
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Crespi
Crespi Carmelite High School Wrestling
Primal Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/06
L
F 4-0 2:47
J. Chopra
Valencia
Juan Enriquez Memorial
Round of 12 (blood round)
215
01/06
W
DEC 4-2
N. Pulido
Millikan
Juan Enriquez Memorial
Quarters & Round of 16
215
01/06
W
F 4-0 2:29
C. Moreno
Cerritos
Juan Enriquez Memorial
Cons 2
215
01/05
L
F 4-1 2:49
M. Bahra
Norwalk
Juan Enriquez Memorial
Champ 2 Cons 1
215
01/05
W
F 4-5 3:24
D. Martinez
La Mirada
Juan Enriquez Memorial
Champ 1
215
11/26
L
F 0-0 1:18
J. Freire
Canyon Springs
Norco Boys Rodeo Invitational
6(7)
215
11/26
W
F 0-0 0:26
A. Perez
Cajon
Norco Boys Rodeo Invitational
5
215
11/25
W
F 8-0 3:25
J. Bonus
La Sierra
Norco Boys Rodeo Invitational
4
215
11/25
L
F 0-0 1:00
c. arellano
Damien
Norco Boys Rodeo Invitational
2
215
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/05
L
Replay
F 2-0 2:19
G. Fernandez
North Natomas Wrestling Club
2023 CAUSA Cadet-JR B/G Folkstyle State
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
220
03/05
L
Replay
DEC 7-2
A. Murillo
Buhach Colony High School Wrestling
2023 CAUSA Cadet-JR B/G Folkstyle State
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
220
03/05
W
FOR 0-0
P. Fulgentes
Royal High School Wrestling
2023 CAUSA Cadet-JR B/G Folkstyle State
Round 1 (16 Man)
220
03/04
L
Replay
F 7-2 1:18
A. Balladarez
California
2023 CAUSA Cadet-JR B/G Folkstyle State
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
220
03/04
W
Replay
MD 10-2
D. Gonzales
Redwood High School Wrestling
2023 CAUSA Cadet-JR B/G Folkstyle State
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
220
03/04
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:00
P. Fulgentes
Royal High School Wrestling
2023 CAUSA Cadet-JR B/G Folkstyle State
Round 1 (16 Man)
220
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020