Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Edward Reyes
Results
High School Results
Season
2022-2023
2021-2022
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/04
W
Replay
FOR 0-0
D. Montijo
Painted Desert WC
RMN Events - Terminator
2nd Place
150 lbs
03/04
W
Replay
F 5-0 2:27
M. Haws
Haws
RMN Events - Terminator
3rd Place
150 lbs
03/04
W
Replay
MD 12-3
R. Begay
East Valley WC
RMN Events - Terminator
Consi-Semis
150 lbs
03/04
W
Replay
DEC 8-2
G. Pacheco
Grindhouse WC
RMN Events - Terminator
Consi of 4
150 lbs
03/04
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:47
A. Hernandez
Takedown Industries
RMN Events - Terminator
Consi of 8 #2
150 lbs
03/04
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:10
T. Wilkins
AZ Heat WC
RMN Events - Terminator
Consi of 8 #1
150 lbs
03/04
W
Replay
TF 15-0 2:37
C. Frost
Tucson Pride WC
RMN Events - Terminator
Consi of 16 #2
150 lbs
03/04
L
Replay
DEC 7-2
P. Macias
Grindhouse WC
RMN Events - Terminator
Round of 16
150 lbs
03/04
W
Replay
F 6-1 2:35
G. Little
Stingrays
RMN Events - Terminator
Round of 32
150 lbs
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/02
W
Replay
MD 9-0
I. Larson
Horizon
RMN Events - Clash at Bullhead
3rd Place
160 lbs
04/02
W
Replay
DEC 6-4
J. Godoy
Bear Grapplers
RMN Events - Clash at Bullhead
Consi-Semis
160 lbs
04/02
L
Replay
DEC 7-4
J. Nyberg
---
RMN Events - Clash at Bullhead
Semi-Finals
160 lbs
04/02
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:20
S. Jones
Thiele Const.
RMN Events - Clash at Bullhead
Quarter-Finals
160 lbs
04/02
W
Replay
MD 12-2
N. Womack
Escondido Thundercats
RMN Events - Clash at Bullhead
Round of 16
160 lbs
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023