Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27 · Resumes Today at 11:00 AM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Isaac Swartz
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Team Name
JET House
Jet House
Timberline
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/31
L
F 4-1 1:03
F. Bayoma
Mountain View
Timberline @ Mountain View
Round 1
285
01/27
L
DEC 11-4
H. Howell
Hillcrest
JV Red Halverson 2024
Round 10
220
01/27
W
DEC 7-6
D. Harris
Century High School
JV Red Halverson 2024
Round 9
220
01/27
W
F 2-6 1:59
J. Kendall
Aberdeen
JV Red Halverson 2024
Round 8
220
01/27
W
F 7-0 1:31
M. Barnes
Columbia
JV Red Halverson 2024
Round 7
220
01/27
W
F 9-0 2:14
C. Eberhard
Madison
JV Red Halverson 2024
Round 6
220
01/27
L
F 5-1 4:46
S. Mahaffey
Madison
JV Red Halverson 2024
Round 4
220
01/26
W
F 1-6 3:09
V. Dyfort
Meridian
Timberline @ Meridian
Round 1
285
01/20
L
F 2-0 3:51
C. Cervantes
Capital
Ron Johnshoy Wrestling Invitational Boys
Round 5
285
01/20
W
F 1-4 5:19
N. Fuentes
Nyssa
Ron Johnshoy Wrestling Invitational Boys
Round 4
285
01/20
L
F 2-0 0:58
A. Waters
Columbia
Ron Johnshoy Wrestling Invitational Boys
Round 3
285
01/20
W
M FOR 0-0
T. Easterday
Garden Valley
Ron Johnshoy Wrestling Invitational Boys
Round 2
285
01/20
L
F 2-0 1:11
F. Moon
McCall-Donnelly
Ron Johnshoy Wrestling Invitational Boys
Round 1
285
01/06
L
DEC 2-1
A. Avila
Bonneville
2024 Mountain View JV Invitational
Consi 16 #2
285
01/06
W
F 2-0 0:44
L. Castilla
Vale
2024 Mountain View JV Invitational
Consi 16 #1
285
01/06
W
F 2-0 1:03
B. Vian
Capital
2024 Mountain View JV Invitational
Consi 32 #2
285
01/06
L
DEC 6-5
R. Peteren
Bonneville
2024 Mountain View JV Invitational
16 & 32 Champ, Consi 32 #1
285
12/07
L
F 2-0 0:14
H. Heindel
Kuna
Timberline @ Kuna
Round 1
285
12/01
W
F 5-3 2:33
J. Gibbs
Lewiston
2023 Donnelley Duals at Capital
Round 2 (6 Team)
285
12/01
L
F 2-0 0:46
L. Myers
Canyon Ridge
2023 Donnelley Duals at Capital
Round 5 (6 Team)
285
12/01
L
F 2-0 1:05
E. Withers
Madison B
2023 Donnelley Duals at Capital
Round 1 (6 Team)
285
12/01
W
F 6-4 2:00
D. Martinez
Ridgevue
2023 Donnelley Duals at Capital
Round 2 (4 Team)
285
12/01
L
F 2-0 1:32
D. Romero
Columbia
2023 Donnelley Duals at Capital
Round 1 (4 Team)
285
10/21
L
Replay
DEC 6-5
J. Barton
Diamondville Wredtling Club
RMN Events - Cosmic Pocatello Punisher
RR Rnd 3
285 lbs
10/21
W
Replay
F 4-2 3:45
J. Barton
Diamondville Wredtling Club
RMN Events - Cosmic Pocatello Punisher
RR Rnd 2
285 lbs
10/21
L
Replay
DEC 7-4
J. Barton
Diamondville Wredtling Club
RMN Events - Cosmic Pocatello Punisher
RR Rnd 1
285 lbs
10/14
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:38
M. Jimenez
Snake Pit
RMN Events - Freakshow
Consi of 4
HWT lbs
10/14
L
Replay
MD 11-2
G. LLamas
Pounders WC
RMN Events - Freakshow
Quarter-Finals
HWT lbs
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020