Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Johny Guillen
Results
Videos
High School Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Ramona
Ramona HS
Riverside Rascals
Riverside rascals
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/04
L
Replay
F 10-9 2:29
T. Bruce
Central High-Grand Junction
RMN Events - Clash at Bullhead
5th Place
132 lbs
05/04
L
Replay
F 4-0 3:56
J. Plata
Silverback WC
RMN Events - Clash at Bullhead
Consi-Semis
132 lbs
05/04
L
Replay
DEC 8-4
J. Autry
Cobra kai
RMN Events - Clash at Bullhead
Semi-Finals
132 lbs
05/04
W
Replay
F 0-2 2:29
M. Yanthis
Silverback WC
RMN Events - Clash at Bullhead
Quarter-Finals
132 lbs
05/04
W
Replay
DEC 9-6
M. Veit
Foothill
RMN Events - Clash at Bullhead
Round of 16
132 lbs
12/28
L
Replay
F 0-0 0:41
I. Duarte
Colony
Blackwatch 2023
Quarters & Round of 16
126
12/27
W
Replay
MD 9-0
A. Becerra
Schurr
Blackwatch 2023
Cons 2
126
12/27
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:25
D. Cuevas
Birmingham
Blackwatch 2023
Champ 2 Cons 1
126
12/27
L
Replay
F 7-1 1:58
K. Tan
Rancho Mirage
Blackwatch 2023
Champ 1
126
12/20
L
F 8-2 2:50
B. Wheeler
Desert Ridge
Lakeside Holiday Invitational
Cons 2
126
12/20
L
F 2-2 4:04
A. Perez
Hillcrest
Lakeside Holiday Invitational
Champ 2 Cons 1
126
12/20
W
F 8-1 2:14
I. Rodriguez
Roosevelt
Lakeside Holiday Invitational
Champ 1
126
10/28
L
F 7-0 1:49
S. Saste
Canyon High School
2023 Halloween Open
2nd Wrestleback (64 Man)
132
10/28
L
F 2-2 2:37
C. Aristiano
Team Jack Rabbit
2023 Halloween Open
Round 1
132
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
07/01
L
Replay
F 4-7 2:10
J. Camacho
Big Bear Grapplers
RMN Events - D-Day on the Broadway-2023
5th Place
130 lbs
07/01
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:37
M. Villa
Revival School of Wrestling
RMN Events - D-Day on the Broadway-2023
Consi-Semis
130 lbs
07/01
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:14
D. Elias
Hyperbolic
RMN Events - D-Day on the Broadway-2023
Semi-Finals
130 lbs
07/01
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:27
S. Hannegan
Grit
RMN Events - D-Day on the Broadway-2023
Quarter-Finals
130 lbs
03/04
L
DEC 10-8
I. Acuna
Etiwanda
SCWAY Boys Grade State
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
132
03/04
W
F 2-2 1:29
L. Jelus
Unattached
SCWAY Boys Grade State
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
132
03/04
W
TF 15-0 1:45
J. Paganos
Pounders WC
SCWAY Boys Grade State
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
132
03/04
L
F 2-0 1:00
I. Ramirez
CVBJJ
SCWAY Boys Grade State
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
132
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023