May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
David Baradell
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
AL
Ironclad - Trussville
Ironclad Wrestling
Ironclad Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
09/23
L
Replay
F 0-4 1:51
D. Young
Bear Cave Wrestling
PNL CHICAGO 2023 Boys Folkstyle Championships
SEMIS & Consi 1/4`S
145
09/23
L
Replay
MD 15-1
J. Whitehead
Maurer Coughlin Wrestling Club
PNL CHICAGO 2023 Boys Folkstyle Championships
1/4`S
145
09/23
L
Replay
F 7-1 2:33
T. Sorensen
Sanderson Wrestling Academy
PNL CHICAGO 2023 Boys Folkstyle Championships
RD4
145
09/23
L
Replay
F 4-0 2:20
B. White
Immortals Athletic Wrestling Club
PNL CHICAGO 2023 Boys Folkstyle Championships
RD3
145
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/08
L
F 7-1 2:00
H. Betke
Stronghold
Swamp Donkey - Greco
2nd Place Match (8 Man)
145
04/08
W
TF 10-0 0:37
J. Shaver
Tennessee Valley Wrestling
Swamp Donkey - Greco
Placement Matches (8 Man)
145
04/08
W
TF 10-0 0:37
T. Dempsey
Alabama Takedown Academy
Swamp Donkey - Greco
Cons. Semis (8 Man)
145
04/08
L
F 8-0 0:33
T. Peerson
Pelham Highschool
Swamp Donkey - Greco
Semis & WB (8 Man)
145
04/08
W
F 2-8 1:19
G. Long
Elevate Wrestling
Swamp Donkey - Greco
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
145
04/01
L
Replay
F 3-5 2:50
C. Carlson
MN
2023 USA Wrestling Folkstyle Nationals
Round 8 - QF
136-137
04/01
W
FOR 0-0
A. Maki
KS
2023 USA Wrestling Folkstyle Nationals
Round 6
136-137
04/01
L
Replay
DEC 7-2
V. Pinto
IL
2023 USA Wrestling Folkstyle Nationals
Round 4
136-137
03/31
L
Replay
F 7-0 2:16
J. Kenny
MO
2023 USA Wrestling Folkstyle Nationals
Rd 7
138
03/31
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:41
C. Hoven
VA
2023 USA Wrestling Folkstyle Nationals
Round 6
138
03/31
W
Replay
F 5-0 1:32
J. Tiscareno
TX
2023 USA Wrestling Folkstyle Nationals
Round 4
138
03/05
L
DEC 9-4
N. Portis
BC Fitness
Battle of Bama K - 12
Cons. Semis (16 Man)
138
03/05
W
DEC 6-1
B. Ashley
Elevate Wrestling
Battle of Bama K - 12
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
138
03/04
W
MD 10-0
I. Diaz
Red Devil Wrestling
Battle of Bama K - 12
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
138
03/04
L
F 3-2 1:57
E. Jones
Alpha Elite
Battle of Bama K - 12
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
138
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020