Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Dominick Woods
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/26
L
F 0-0 2:49
N. Sarnic
Franklin Regional Hs
WPIAL AAA Eastern Section Championships
Cons. Round 4
133
02/26
L
F 0-0 4:28
B. Campbell
Ringgold Hs
WPIAL AAA Eastern Section Championships
Quarterfinals
133
02/26
W
M FOR 0-0
A. Laidacker
Greater Latrobe Hs
WPIAL AAA Eastern Section Championships
5th Place Match
133
02/14
L
F 0-0 4:45
J. Cable
Shaler Area Hs
Pine-Richland Rams Duals
Round 1
127
02/13
L
F 0-0 3:07
J. Cable
Shaler Area Hs
Pine-Richland Rams Duals
Round 1
127
02/13
W
F 0-0 3:06
T. Peterson
Conneaut Area Senior
Pine-Richland Rams Duals
Round 1
127
02/11
L
F 4-0 1:55
B. Tooch
Moon Area Hs
Pine-Richland Rams Duals
Round 1
127
02/11
L
F 0-0 4:27
J. Deluca
Kiski Area Hs
Pine-Richland Rams Duals
Round 1
127
02/11
W
DEC 5-1
M. Tabano
Avonworth Hs
Pine-Richland Rams Duals
Round 1
127
02/10
W
F 2-0 1:00
R. Rockacy
Pine-Richland Hs
Pine-Richland Rams Duals
Round 1
127
12/26
W
F 0-0
T. Boden
Gateway Hs
Gateway Hs @ Hempfield Area Hs
Round 1
133
12/20
W
F 0-0
M. Albright
Yough Hs
Kiski Cavalier Duals
Round 1
133
12/20
L
F 0-0
I. Meyers
Peters Twp Hs
Kiski Cavalier Duals
Round 1
127
12/20
W
F 0-0
I. Stiefel
Butler Hs
Kiski Cavalier Duals
Round 1
127
12/16
L
F 2-0
W. Bentrim
North Allegheny Hs
Kiski Cavalier Duals
Round 1
133
12/16
L
F 0-0 2:27
Q. McBride
Pennridge Hs
Kiski Cavalier Duals
Round 1
127
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024