Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Bear Ott
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/21
L
F 4-0 0:56
G. Blaha
Tiger Wrestling Club
Little Buc Wrestling Tournament 2024
Round 4
3rd-4th 9
01/21
W
F 4-0 0:33
K. Fuessley
Lynx Wrestling Club
Little Buc Wrestling Tournament 2024
Round 3
3rd-4th 9
01/21
W
F 9-5 1:37
A. Renne
Western Dubuque Little Bobcats
Little Buc Wrestling Tournament 2024
Round 2
3rd-4th 9
01/07
L
TF 17-2 3:00
K. Goddard
Nashua Plainfield Huskies
Denver Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
21
01/07
L
F 9-6 2:28
B. Miller
Denver Wrestling Club
Denver Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
21
01/07
L
F 9-3 2:36
R. Kleitsch
Wapsie Valley
Denver Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
21
12/28
W
DEC 7-1
T. Junker
Hudson Pirates
2023 BOYS W-SR Little Go-Hawk Tournament
Placement Matches (8 Man)
Bracket 21
12/28
L
DEC 9-3
T. Hanson
Waverly Area Wrestling Club
2023 BOYS W-SR Little Go-Hawk Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
Bracket 21
12/28
L
MD 16-7
B. Miller
Denver Wrestling Club
2023 BOYS W-SR Little Go-Hawk Tournament
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Man)
Bracket 21
12/28
W
F 2-1 2:32
T. Junker
Hudson Pirates
2023 BOYS W-SR Little Go-Hawk Tournament
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
Bracket 21
12/02
W
F 2-0 0:55
M. Gladson
USA Mat Club
Cedar Valley Winter Classic Individual
Round 3
56-61
12/02
W
F 2-0 0:42
B. Gallagher
Gallagher
Cedar Valley Winter Classic Individual
Round 2
56-61
12/02
L
F 8-1 1:57
B. Conley
Jesup Mat Club
Cedar Valley Winter Classic Individual
Round 1
56-61
11/19
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:36
B. Conley
Jesup Mat Club
Independence Mini-Mustang 2023
Placement Matches (8 Man)
PW-9
11/19
W
Replay
F 4-1 1:49
L. Flexsenhar
East Buchanan Mat Club
Independence Mini-Mustang 2023
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
PW-9
11/19
L
Replay
F 10-0 1:20
D. Edwards
VS Vikings wrestling club
Independence Mini-Mustang 2023
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Man)
PW-9
11/19
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:45
M. Moody
Hammerin Hawks
Independence Mini-Mustang 2023
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
PW-9
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024