Mar 23-Dec 31, 6:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-3, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
May 4-5, TBD
USAWKS FRECO State
May 4-5, TBD
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
May 4-5, 12:30 PM UTC
Ultimate Club Girls Freestyle Duals
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
May 4, 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
May 4-5, 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
May 4-5, 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Madisen Pulis
Results
Videos
High School Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Beauty and Beasts
CIWC Team Intensity
Fort Dodge
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/12
W
F 2-0 1:08
A. Nolin
Ames
Ames @ Fort Dodge
Round 1
170
12/08
W
F 2-0 0:53
T. Simmons
Des Moines Public Schools
IAC Confrrence Quad Dual
Round 1
170
11/21
W
F 2-0 0:24
K. Campbell
Spencer
East Vs West Girls Dual Tournament
Round 3 (3 Team)
170
11/21
L
F 2-0 1:53
G. Britten
S.W.A.T. Valkyrie
East Vs West Girls Dual Tournament
Round 3 (6 Team)
170
11/21
W
F 2-0 0:52
K. Corum
Riverside, Oakland
East Vs West Girls Dual Tournament
Round 2 (3 Team)
170
11/21
L
F 5-0 1:47
N. Simon
Decorah
East Vs West Girls Dual Tournament
Round 2 (6 Team)
170
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/21
L
Replay
DEC 2-0
J. Rankin
Griffin Fang
2023 AAU Scholastic Duals - Girls Natl
Round 1 (8 Team)
155
06/21
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:45
A. Williams
Queen Bees
2023 AAU Scholastic Duals - Girls Natl
Round 6 (8 Team)
155
06/21
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:46
K. Vinson
Charlie`s Angels-FL Blk
2023 AAU Scholastic Duals - Girls Natl
Round 3 (8 Team)
155
06/21
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:23
M. Ignatova
STL YELLOW
2023 AAU Scholastic Duals - Girls Natl
Round 2 (8 Team)
155
06/21
L
Replay
F 5-2 1:45
M. Ignatova
STL YELLOW
2023 AAU Scholastic Duals - Girls Natl
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Team)
155
06/21
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:23
E. Waller
Queen Bees
2023 AAU Scholastic Duals - Girls Natl
Finals (8 Team)
155
06/21
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:14
S. Osburn
Indiana Ice
2023 AAU Scholastic Duals - Girls Natl
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
155
06/21
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:49
M. Skinner
Indiana Smackdown
2023 AAU Scholastic Duals - Girls Natl
Round 5 (8 Team)
155
03/05
L
DEC 5-3 SV
I. Strickert
Independence
Iowa AAU Girls Jr & Sr High State
Bloodround
172
03/05
W
F 2-0 1:23
E. DeJong
BHRV Nighthawks
Iowa AAU Girls Jr & Sr High State
Round 4
172
03/05
L
F 0-0 1:05
A. Eichenberger
Charles City
Iowa AAU Girls Jr & Sr High State
Round 2
172
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022
The Bader Show
Apr 14, 2021
2023-24 Ohio State Wrestling
Dec 13, 2023
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023