Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 6-8 · Resumes Today at 11:30 AM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Today · 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Kamdyn Barrett
Results
High School Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/11
L
TF 15-0 2:09
M. Halte
GI Grapplers
Lincoln Warriors/Team Agoge Winter Classic 2024
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
83-89
02/11
W
DEC 7-0
L. Friend
2TG
Lincoln Warriors/Team Agoge Winter Classic 2024
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
83-89
02/11
L
F 2-0 0:19
K. Kaiser
2TG
Lincoln Warriors/Team Agoge Winter Classic 2024
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
83-89
01/28
L
TF 16-1 1:30
E. Swartz
Hawks Wrestling Club
40th Beatrice Wrestling Club Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
84-92
01/28
W
F 8-13 3:18
H. Webster
2TG
40th Beatrice Wrestling Club Tournament
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
84-92
01/28
L
F 6-1 1:07
D. Cortez
Waverly Wrestling Club
40th Beatrice Wrestling Club Tournament
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
84-92
12/17
L
F 2-0 0:25
J. Schroeder
Big Red Wrestling
Auburn Youth Wrestling Tournament 2023
2nd Place Match (8 Man)
82-90
12/17
L
F 7-0 1:26
G. Walters
Syracuse Mat Club
Auburn Youth Wrestling Tournament 2023
Placement Matches (8 Man)
82-90
12/17
W
F 2-0 0:30
A. Vogt
Norris Wrestling Club
Auburn Youth Wrestling Tournament 2023
Semis & WB (8 Man)
82-90
12/17
W
F 9-3 1:26
C. Martinson-Gonzales
Sabetha Kids Wrestling Club
Auburn Youth Wrestling Tournament 2023
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
82-90
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/26
L
F 11-3 2:21
H. Jurgens
Norris Wrestling Club
Hawks Wrestling Club - 2023
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
80
02/26
L
F 11-0 2:22
J. Rucker
Louisville Wrestling Club
Hawks Wrestling Club - 2023
Round 1 (16 Man)
80
02/25
L
F 3-0 0:36
N. Olsen
Hawks wrestling
Tri County Club Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
80-87
02/25
L
F 6-1 1:56
E. Sinn
Fairbury Matmen
Tri County Club Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
80-87
02/25
W
MD 14-6
L. Fencl
Tri County
Tri County Club Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
80-87
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024