Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Joey Barone
Results
High School Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Wolf Pack Wrestling Club
Wolfpack Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/25
L
F 2-0 0:36
K. Cronk
Columbia Falls Jr High
KWC 2024 Making a Difference
Round 5 (5 Man)
126
02/25
W
DEC 4-3
Z. Hilliard
Columbia Falls Jr High
KWC 2024 Making a Difference
Round 3 (4 Man)
132
02/25
W
F 2-0 0:24
J. Spear
Wolfpack Wrestling Club
KWC 2024 Making a Difference
Round 4 (5 Man)
126
02/25
W
F 2-0 1:26
B. Hall
Columbia Falls Jr High
KWC 2024 Making a Difference
Round 3 (5 Man)
126
02/25
L
DEC 7-5
M. Stow
Cabinet Mountain Elite
KWC 2024 Making a Difference
Round 2 (4 Man)
132
02/24
W
F 5-0 1:50
J. Mitchell
Libby Wrestling Club
KWC 2024 Making a Difference
Round 1 (4 Man)
132
02/24
W
F 2-0 2:09
G. Tappan
Bigfork
KWC 2024 Making a Difference
Round 1 (5 Man)
126
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/18
L
F 4-8 2:13
D. Zeiler
Mission Charlo
2023 WMLG Championships
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
120
03/18
W
DEC 3-0
E. Harris
Florence
2023 WMLG Championships
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
120
03/18
W
F 2-0 0:32
L. Dwelle
Mission Charlo
2023 WMLG Championships
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
120
03/18
L
DEC 2-0
R. Christopherson
Darby
2023 WMLG Championships
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
120
03/18
W
F 4-0 1:53
L. Gates
Corvallis
2023 WMLG Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
120
02/26
L
F 10-0 2:35
P. Jones
Whitefish Wrestling Club
Maverick Bench Memorial Tournament 2023
Placement Matches (16 Man)
120
02/26
W
F 2-0 1:12
A. Eslick
Kalispell Wrestling Club
Maverick Bench Memorial Tournament 2023
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
120
02/26
W
F 11-1 3:47
K. Shine
Kalispell Wrestling Club
Maverick Bench Memorial Tournament 2023
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
120
02/25
L
F 4-0 1:18
P. Jones
Whitefish Wrestling Club
Maverick Bench Memorial Tournament 2023
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
120
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023