Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Nash Jackson
Results
Youth Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/25
L
DEC 6-2
T. FLACK
Bozeman Wrestling Club
Sleeping Giant AAU Invitational
Placement Matches (16 Man)
60
02/25
L
F 2-0 0:55
E. Smith
North Montana Wrestling Club
Sleeping Giant AAU Invitational
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
60
02/25
L
F 2-0 0:41
G. Ellingson
Mine Yard Dogs Wrestling Club
Sleeping Giant AAU Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
60
02/25
W
F 2-0 0:36
B. Heffernan
---
Sleeping Giant AAU Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
60
01/20
L
F 2-0 0:47
J. Hoyer
Belt Little Guy
Helltown Throwdown
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
56
01/20
W
F 2-2 1:50
G. Kobilansky
Ronan Wrestling Club
Helltown Throwdown
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
56
01/20
L
F 4-0 0:57
J. bodey
St. Maries Wrestling Club
Helltown Throwdown
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
56
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/12
W
F 2-0 0:39
R. LeProwse
Mine Yard Dogs Wrestling Club
Battle at the Capitol
Placement Matches (16 Man)
82
03/12
W
DEC 11-9 SV
E. Wheeler
North Montana Wreslting Club
Battle at the Capitol
Cons. Semis (16 Man)
82
03/12
L
DEC 9-2
A. Coles
Kalispell Wrestling Club
Battle at the Capitol
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
82
03/12
W
F 6-2 1:00
J. Rauch
Mind Yard Dog Wrestling Club
Battle at the Capitol
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
82
03/12
L
NC 0-0
A. Coles
Kalispell Wrestling Club
Battle at the Capitol
2nd Place Match (16 Man)
82
02/25
L
F 2-2 0:52
R. Anderson
Copperhead Wrestling Club
Sleeping Giant AAU Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
50
02/25
W
F 10-0 2:00
H. Washburn
Meagher County Wrestling Club
Sleeping Giant AAU Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
50
02/25
L
F 5-0 1:00
N. Klimpel
Mine Yard Dogs Wrestling Club
Sleeping Giant AAU Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
50
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024