Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Cassidy Carl
Results
Videos
High School Results
Team Name
D3Primus Gold
Elizabethtown
Elizabethtown Area Hs
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/26
L
Replay
F 5-0 0:54
A. Pennington
Forge G
2024 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 3
107 lbs
05/26
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:21
K. Keesecker
Warrior RTC
2024 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 2
107 lbs
05/26
L
Replay
F 12-4 3:50
M. Pallone
Steel Valley Vixens
2024 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 1
107 lbs
05/25
L
Replay
F 5-0 1:25
M. Bohnet
Team Nebraska Gold
2024 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 3
107 lbs
05/25
L
Replay
TF 15-0 3:46
D. Bohling
Evil Empire
2024 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 1
107 lbs
02/18
W
F 0-0 3:35
Z. Wangai
Central Dauphin Hs
PIAA District 3 Section 2
Cons. Quarters
106
02/08
W
F 8-0 1:52
D. Gbadegesin
Central Dauphin East Hs
Central Dauphin East Hs @ Elizabethtown Area Hs
Round 1
112
01/27
L
F 2-2 1:47
K. Kilby
Pequea Valley
2024 L-L League Girls Wrestling Championships
3rd Place
106
01/27
W
MD 9-0
Y. Rivera
J P Mccaskey
2024 L-L League Girls Wrestling Championships
Round 6
106
01/27
W
MD 9-0
A. Merjudio
Annville Cleona
2024 L-L League Girls Wrestling Championships
Round 4
106
01/27
L
F 2-0 0:57
K. Kilby
Pequea Valley
2024 L-L League Girls Wrestling Championships
Round 2
106
01/26
W
F 2-0 1:50
M. Wagner
Boiling Springs Hs
Boiling Springs Hs @ Elizabethtown Area Hs
Round 1
106
01/09
W
F 0-0 5:01
C. Tice
Lebanon Hs
Elizabethtown Area Hs @ Lebanon Hs
Round 1
112
01/06
L
F 0-0 1:27
Z. Ducker
Kennard Dale Hs
Penn Manor Girls New Years Rumble
Round 4
112
01/06
W
F 11-1 5:01
H. Pena
Reading Hs
Penn Manor Girls New Years Rumble
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
112
01/06
L
F 2-0 0:55
C. Jeffries
Octorara Area Hs
Penn Manor Girls New Years Rumble
Round 1 (16 Man)
112
12/28
W
F 2-0 1:49
L. Beyer
Spring Grove Area Hs
Governor Mifflin Girls Holiday Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
112A
12/28
L
F 5-6 3:29
E. Hippensteel
Big Spring Hs
Governor Mifflin Girls Holiday Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
112A
12/28
L
F 2-0 0:55
D. Ponce
Gettysburg High School
Governor Mifflin Girls Holiday Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
112A
12/17
L
FOR 0-0
K. Wickard
Boiling Springs Hs
Girls High School BAGUBA Brawl
2nd Wrestleback (24 Man)
112
12/17
L
F 9-7 3:18
D. Ponce
Gettysburg High School
Girls High School BAGUBA Brawl
Quarters & 1st WB (24 Man)
112
12/17
W
F 12-2 2:36
L. Beyer
Spring Grove Area Hs
Girls High School BAGUBA Brawl
Round 1 (24 Man)
112
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024