Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Natasha Edwards
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Team Name
CLJ1
UCHS
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/19
L
Replay
F 7-0 2:34
R. Kaufman
BTWA
OAC Junior High, Freshman & Girls State
Consi 4WB (64 man)
78
03/19
W
Replay
DEC 5-4
J. Burkett
ELP2
OAC Junior High, Freshman & Girls State
3wb (64 man)
78
03/18
W
Replay
MD 10-0
B. Luciano
PCWA
OAC Junior High, Freshman & Girls State
Round 16 & 2nd Wrestleback (64 Man)
78
03/18
L
Replay
TF 19-0 3:28
E. Rodriguez
NBHA
OAC Junior High, Freshman & Girls State
Round of 32 and WB (64 man)
78
03/18
W
Replay
DEC 2-0
V. Ferdon
PCS1
OAC Junior High, Freshman & Girls State
Round 1 (64 Man)
78
02/12
L
Replay
MD 11-1
O. Sterritt
PERK
2023 OAC Divisional State
Semis and WB
78
02/12
L
Replay
TF 15-0 2:07
C. SE1
---
2023 OAC Divisional State
Quarters and WB
78
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023