Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 6-8 · Resumes Today at 11:30 AM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Today · 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Treyton Werth
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Alpha Elite
Alpha Elite Wrestling
Alpha elite
Lakeville
Lakeville Falcons Wrestling
Marlette Impact
Northern Elite Pitbulls
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/18
W
M FOR 0-0
C. Craig
Pure Impact
Southern Throne
Round 5 (5 Man)
HWT
05/18
W
TF 15-0 1:44
P. Theis
Capital City Wrestling
Southern Throne
Round 4 (5 Man)
HWT
05/18
W
F 12-0 2:51
O. Grumelot
Palmetto State Wrestling Academy
Southern Throne
Round 2 (5 Man)
HWT
05/18
W
F 10-0 1:43
I. Graham
Palmetto State Wrestling Academy
Southern Throne
Round 1 (5 Man)
HWT
04/21
L
TF 10-0 1:50
L. O`Neil
WOW Wrestling Club
Michigan Grappler Greco
Round 4
215
04/21
L
F 10-0 1:02
B. Meeuwsen
Michigan Grappler Training Center
Michigan Grappler Greco
Round 1
215
04/06
W
F 3-2 1:03
B. Miller
Dundee
NUWAY Nationals Individual
Placement Matches (16 Man)
HWT
04/06
W
DEC 8-1
G. Mansfield
Monroe WC
NUWAY Nationals Individual
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
HWT
04/06
W
F 4-1 1:27
O. Rojas
Dunn PAL Wildcats
NUWAY Nationals Individual
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
HWT
03/23
W
F 11-1 2:43
A. Lane
Dundee WC
2024 MYWAY State Championships
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
HWTA
03/09
W
TF 15-0 2:47
K. Shrader
LakeVille Falcons
MYWAY Northeast Regional
Round 2 (3 Man)
HWT A
02/10
W
F 2-0 0:32
J. Regueiro
Vassar Scrappers Wrestling Club
MMWA Cass City Open and Girls
Round 5 (5 Man)
HWT
02/10
W
DEC 6-1
M. Thompson
Ramchargers Montrose Youth Wrestling
MMWA Cass City Open and Girls
Round 4 (5 Man)
HWT
02/10
W
F 8-0 2:52
H. Cummings
Millington Wrestling Club
MMWA Cass City Open and Girls
Round 3 (5 Man)
HWT
02/10
W
F 2-0 0:34
A. Meyer
Team UNIFIED Wrestling
MMWA Cass City Open and Girls
Round 1 (5 Man)
HWT
02/04
W
F 8-0 3:42
J. Boxx
Barbarian Bulls Wrestling Club
MMWA Hartland - Open and Girls
Round 3 (3 Man)
Lt. HWt
02/04
W
F 0-0 0:20
C. Ward
Millington Wrestling Club
MMWA Hartland - Open and Girls
Round 2 (3 Man)
Lt. HWt
02/03
W
F 11-0 3:41
T. Offerman
Alpena
NEMWA Week 5 Cadillac (AD)
Round 2 (Best of 3)
super super hwt
02/03
W
F 12-5 3:46
T. Offerman
Alpena
NEMWA Week 5 Cadillac (AD)
Round 1 (Best of 3)
super super hwt
01/27
W
TF 16-0 2:55
J. Kauffman
SSC
NEMWA Week 4 Freeland (AB)
Round 3 (4 Man)
hwt/super hwt
01/27
W
TF 21-5 3:00
C. Terry
Freeland
NEMWA Week 4 Freeland (AB)
Round 2 (4 Man)
hwt/super hwt
01/27
W
F 2-0 0:52
T. Steep
Freeland
NEMWA Week 4 Freeland (AB)
Round 1 (4 Man)
hwt/super hwt
01/13
W
F 14-0 2:23
L. Eschenweck
Mt. Morris Mountaineers Wrestling Club
MMWA Goodrich Open
Round 3 (3 Man)
HWT
01/13
W
F 10-0 2:13
T. Belleville
North Branch Youth WC
MMWA Goodrich Open
Round 2 (3 Man)
HWT
01/07
W
TF 17-0 1:27
K. DeBerry
Holt WC
MI Revolution 1 Open & Novice
Round 3 (4 Man)
HWT
01/07
W
FOR 0-0
C. Whitmer
Hazel Park
MI Revolution 1 Open & Novice
Round 2 (4 Man)
HWT
01/07
W
F 0-0 0:19
H. Perge
Chargers Wrestling Team
MI Revolution 1 Open & Novice
Round 1 (4 Man)
HWT
12/29
W
F 2-0 0:24
K. Shrader
Alpha Elite
Christmas Sparty Individual
Round 5 (5 Man)
HWT
12/29
W
F 0-2 0:36
B. Shepard
Allendale
Christmas Sparty Individual
Round 4 (5 Man)
HWT
12/29
W
F 2-0 0:31
A. Iii
Greenwood Elementary School
Christmas Sparty Individual
Round 3 (5 Man)
HWT
12/29
W
F 3-2 4:00
T. Baker
Allen Park Middle School
Christmas Sparty Individual
Round 1 (5 Man)
HWT
12/17
W
F 2-0 0:38
L. Eschenweck
Mt. Morris Mountaineers Wrestling Club
2023 Throwdown in Christmastown
Round 2 (3 Man)
S. Hwt.
12/17
W
F 6-1 1:49
K. Shrader
Lakeville Falcons Wrestling
2023 Throwdown in Christmastown
Round 1 (3 Man)
S. Hwt.
12/16
W
FOR 0-0
D. Oakes
Tri Valley
NEMWA Preseason- Meridian
Round 2 (Best of 3)
super super hwt
12/16
W
F 0-5 0:57
D. Oakes
Tri Valley
NEMWA Preseason- Meridian
Round 1 (Best of 3)
super super hwt
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/06
L
F 2-2 2:00
M. Riney
Grosse Ile WC
Viking War Individual
Round 5 (5 Man)
HWT
05/06
W
F 2-0 1:11
L. Lewandowski
Metro All Stars
Viking War Individual
Round 4 (5 Man)
HWT
05/06
W
F 2-0 0:34
T. Burns
---
Viking War Individual
Round 3 (5 Man)
HWT
05/06
W
F 4-1 3:00
J. Czerny
Metro All Stars
Viking War Individual
Round 2 (5 Man)
HWT
03/25
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:11
J. Davis
Silverback Academy
2023 MYWAY State Championships
Placement Matches (8 Man)
HWT A
03/25
W
Replay
F 6-2 1:36
T. Offerman
Atlanta Youth WC
2023 MYWAY State Championships
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Man)
HWT A
03/25
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:36
Z. Anderson
Hazel Park Wrestling
2023 MYWAY State Championships
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
HWT A
01/15
W
F 0-0 0:16
A. Jannumahanthi
Michigan Matcats
Brighton Open & Novice
Round 2 (Best of 3)
HWT
01/15
W
F 2-0 0:16
A. Jannumahanthi
Michigan Matcats
Brighton Open & Novice
Round 1 (Best of 3)
HWT
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024