Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
brandon sutton
Results
High School Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
L
F 2-0 0:51
A. Duboise
Lake City
IHSAA 5A - District I-II
R2
113
02/17
L
F 2-0 0:40
C. Newby
Coeur d Alene
IHSAA 5A - District I-II
R1
113
02/10
L
F 2-0 1:19
H. Clark
Lakeland
Lake City JV Tournament
Round 3
113
02/10
L
F 3-4 1:42
I. Brown
Lakeland
Lake City JV Tournament
Round 2
113
01/31
L
F 11-5 3:51
J. Werner
Lake City
Lake City vs Lewiston JV matches
Round 1
113
01/26
L
Replay
F 5-0 1:54
J. Bunn
Pocatello
2024 North Idaho Rumble
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
113
01/26
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:47
A. Duboise
Lake City
2024 North Idaho Rumble
Round 1 (16 Man)
113
01/25
L
F 8-6 2:00
R. Marksmeier
Clarkston
Lewiston @ Clarkston
Round 1
113
01/20
L
F 4-0 1:15
J. Mink
Tri-Valley
Clearwater Classic 2024
rr1
113B
01/20
L
F 2-0 0:21
R. Douglas
Clarkston
Clearwater Classic 2024
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
113
01/20
L
F 11-0 1:50
E. Schwecke
Moscow
Clearwater Classic 2024
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
113
01/13
W
DEC 7-6
A. Wedge
Rogers (Spokane)
Saxon JV Tournament
Round 1
111-115
12/29
L
F 5-2 1:24
D. Phillips
Northwest Christian (Colbert)
Chad E Ross Memorial Tournament 2023
R3: semis and consolation quarters
113
12/29
L
F 2-0 0:55
B. Lamanna
Priest River
Chad E Ross Memorial Tournament 2023
R2
113
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/21
L
F 9-2 3:05
A. Figueroa
Kellogg
Clearwater Classic 2023
Round 2 (4 Man)
98-106B
01/21
W
F 7-2 3:10
P. Lingo
St. Maries
Clearwater Classic 2023
Round 1 (4 Man)
98-106B
01/21
L
F 5-0 1:18
A. Betts
Clarkston
Clearwater Classic 2023
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
106
01/20
L
F 4-1 1:22
K. Montgomery-Jones
Ridgeline
Clearwater Classic 2023
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
106
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024