Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 6-8 · Resumes Today at 11:30 AM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Today · 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Omar Khan
Results
High School Results
Team Name
Old Mill
Old Mill High School
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/24
L
F 4-0 2:44
A. Allen
Arundel
MPSSAA 4A-3A East Regional
Round 1 (16 Man)
120
02/17
L
F 0-3 2:53
N. Seppi
South River High School
AACPS Varsity County Championship 2024
Medal Round 3rd-8th
120
02/17
L
F 0-2 2:45
A. Allen
Arundel High School
AACPS Varsity County Championship 2024
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
120
02/17
W
DEC 1-0
S. Harrigan
Crofton High School
AACPS Varsity County Championship 2024
Consi Rd 3 (Blood Round)
120
02/17
W
F 2-0 2:05
E. Ayala
Meade High School
AACPS Varsity County Championship 2024
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
120
02/17
L
DEC 6-2
A. Bonk
Severna Park High School
AACPS Varsity County Championship 2024
Quarters
120
02/16
W
F 5-1 3:39
I. Love
North County
AACPS Varsity County Championship 2024
Round 1 (16 Man)
120
01/13
L
DEC 6-3
C. Smith
Winston Churchill
Grapple at the Brook XXV
Placement Matches (16 Man)
126
01/13
W
DEC 3-0
T. Bernstein
Atholton
Grapple at the Brook XXV
Consolation Semi-Finals (16 Man)
126
01/13
L
F 0-0 2:17
M. Greenstreet
Chesapeake-AA
Grapple at the Brook XXV
Championship Semi-Finals (16 Man)
126
01/13
W
DEC 6-5
A. Montalvo
Bel Air
Grapple at the Brook XXV
Quarter Final Round
126
12/15
W
DEC 6-0
C. Rogalski
La Plata High School
2023 Warrior Duals @ La Plata
Round 7
126
12/15
L
MD 12-3
B. Glenn
South River High School
2023 Warrior Duals @ La Plata
Round 2
126
12/15
L
F 2-0 0:31
R. Watts
Varina
2023 Warrior Duals @ La Plata
Round 5
126
12/15
L
DEC 6-3
X. Hergett
Henry E. Lackey High School
2023 Warrior Duals @ La Plata
Round 4
126
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024