Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Elliott Gould
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/01
W
DEC 5-3
J. Hall
Hickory Ridge
State Duals Rounds 3&4
Round 1
150
01/28
W
F 0-0
C. Suttles
South Caldwell
4A State Duals Rounds 1 & 2 @ Davie
Round 1
150
01/28
W
F 0-0
R. Smith
Myers Park
4A State Duals Rounds 1 & 2 @ Davie
Round 1
150
01/25
W
F 7-1 2:49
W. Hall
Glenn
Davie @ Glenn
Round 1
150
01/12
W
MD 11-1
B. Wallace
West Forsyth
West Forsyth @ Davie
Round 1
150
12/20
W
DEC 6-2
C.
Mallard Creek
Tri Meet - Davie, Mallard Creek & Hickory Ridge
Round 1
150
12/13
L
DEC 4-3
P. Johns
Fred T Foard
Fred T Foard Quad
Round 1
150
12/13
W
MD 12-1
K. Hefner
Bandys
Fred T Foard Quad
Round 1
150
12/08
L
DEC 5-4
C. Misenheimer
West Rowan
West Rowan @ Davie
Round 1
157
12/01
W
F 2-0 1:49
B. Jamerson
R J Reynolds
Davie @ R J Reynolds
Round 1
157
11/23
W
F 7-2 3:24
B. South
North Wilkes
Black Knight Gobbler
Semifinals
157
11/23
W
F 2-0 0:16
G. Mishoe
East Davidson
Black Knight Gobbler
Quarterfinals
157
11/23
L
F 0-2 1:39
C. Prichard
Morehead
Black Knight Gobbler
1st Place Match
157
11/18
L
F 0-0
D. Pepin
Northwest Guilford
Buddy Lowery Duals
Round 1
157
11/18
W
DEC 7-1
R. Nunez
West Iredell
Buddy Lowery Duals
Round 1
157
11/18
W
F 0-0
J. Barker
North Davidson
Buddy Lowery Duals
Round 1
157
11/18
W
F 0-0
M. Wilson
South Stanly
Buddy Lowery Duals
Round 1
157
11/18
L
F 0-0
T. Clawson
Jesse Carson
Buddy Lowery Duals
Round 1
157
11/15
W
F 4-0 4:59
E. Emory
North Iredell
N Iredell, Bunker Hill @ Davie
Round 1
157
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023