Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Kadyn Derby
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
Club not listed
Mount Markham
Mount Markham Sr HS
NY
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/27
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:48
M. Grubb
IN
2024 Ohio Tournament of Champions
Consi of 16 #2
200-C lbs
04/27
L
Replay
DEC 6-2
D. Koelker
OH
2024 Ohio Tournament of Champions
Round of 16
200-C lbs
03/10
L
F 6-1 1:12
M. Vanetten
Schuylerville/Greenwich Wrestling Club
2024 NYWAY State Championships
Round 1 (32 Man)
190
02/10
L
F 5-0 0:50
E. Barbosa
Marcellus-Onondaga
2024 Section III D2 Championships
WB2
190
02/10
W
F 2-3 2:20
P. Hee
Hannibal Sr HS
2024 Section III D2 Championships
WB1
190
02/10
L
F 2-0 0:22
K. Timerman
Canastota Sr HS
2024 Section III D2 Championships
Round 1
190
02/03
L
F 0-0 1:26
R. Fuller
Sherburne-Earlville
Section 3-D2 Class D, NY
placement
190
02/03
W
F 0-0 2:28
R. Dailey
South Lewis
Section 3-D2 Class D, NY
2nd Wrestleback
190
02/03
L
F 0-0 0:54
D. Roes
Beaver River
Section 3-D2 Class D, NY
Semi`s
190
02/03
W
F 0-0 2:21
J. Wilson
Little Falls
Section 3-D2 Class D, NY
Quarters
190
01/27
L
DEC 5-1 SV
R. Fuller
Sherburne-Earlville
CSC League Tournament 2024
Placement
190
01/27
W
F 0-0 0:58
B. Meeks
Little Falls
CSC League Tournament 2024
Round 5 Wrestlebacks
190
01/27
L
F 0-0 0:43
K. Timerman
Canastota
CSC League Tournament 2024
Round 4 Semis
190
01/27
W
F 0-0 0:30
C. Madison
Herkimer
CSC League Tournament 2024
Round 2
190
01/22
L
TF 18-3 6:00
H. Bordeau
Saranac Sr HS
Mustang Duals
Round 1
190
01/22
W
F 0-0 1:20
M. Goodson
Herkimer Sr HS
Mustang Duals
Round 1
190
01/21
W
F 0-0 2:20
C. Czadzeck
Cooperstown-Milford Sr HS
Mustang Duals
Round 1
190
01/21
L
F 0-0 0:57
A. Hall
Beekmantown Sr HS
Mustang Duals
Round 1
190
01/21
L
MD 16-5
E. Rice
Cazenovia Sr HS
Mustang Duals
Round 1
190
01/20
L
F 0-0
P.
Goshen Central
Mustang Duals
Round 1
190
01/20
W
F 0-0 5:42
C. Madison
Dolgeville HS
Mustang Duals
Round 1
190
12/30
W
F 0-0 0:57
M. Goodson
Herkimer
Cooperstown Invitational
Placement
190
12/30
W
F 0-0 1:30
C. Madison
Herkimer
Cooperstown Invitational
Semi`s
190
12/30
L
F 0-0 4:59
A. Hall
Beekmantown
Cooperstown Invitational
Quarters
190
12/30
L
TF 15-0
N. Long
Whitesboro
Cooperstown Invitational
Round 2
190
12/30
L
F 0-0 0:34
A. Dixon
Lasalle
Cooperstown Invitational
Round 1
190
12/18
L
F 0-0 2:20
N. Long
Whitesboro Sr HS
Adirondack Tri Meet
Round 1
215
12/17
L
F 0-0 1:09
I. Croneiser
Adirondack Sr HS
Adirondack Tri Meet
Round 1
190
12/10
L
F 0-0 5:13
M. Ouellette
Lowville Sr HS
22nd Annual Valley Duals Wrestling Tournament
Round 1
215
12/10
L
F 0-0 1:40
R. Colon
West Genesee Sr HS
22nd Annual Valley Duals Wrestling Tournament
Round 1
190
12/07
W
F 0-0 1:19
C. Czadzeck
Cooperstown-Milford Sr HS
Mount Markham Sr HS @ Cooperstown-Milford Sr HS
Round 1
190
12/03
W
F 0-0 1:17
L. Young
Ogdensburg Free Academy HS
Nathan Wood Memorial
Cons. Round 6
190
12/03
W
F 0-0 1:02
D. Sylvain
Noble HS
Nathan Wood Memorial
Round 1
190
12/03
L
F 0-0 1:32
W. Pray
Ausable Valley Sr HS
Nathan Wood Memorial
Round 1
190
12/03
W
F 0-0 1:19
J. Wheatley
Peru Sr HS
Nathan Wood Memorial
Round 1
190
12/02
W
F 0-0 1:14
W. King
Malone HS
Nathan Wood Memorial
Round 1
190
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024