Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Mya Locke
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Crown City Wrestling Club
Homer
Homer Sr HS
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/09
L
Replay
F 0-0 0:50
T. Beach
Club not listed
2024 NYWAY State Championships
Consi Qtrs
120
03/09
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:07
M. Sweeney
NWAA
2024 NYWAY State Championships
Consi Rd 4
120
03/09
L
F 2-0 1:03
S. Tittelback
Recluse Wrestling Club
2024 NYWAY State Championships
Round 3 (Round of 16)
120
01/21
L
F 8-1 4:57
C. Bishop
Groton
Ladies Legacy Tournament
Finals
114
01/21
W
DEC 3-2
M. McGrath
Cicero-No.Syracuse HS
Ladies Legacy Tournament
Round 5
114
01/21
W
F 2-0 0:36
A. Leo
Baldwinsville
Ladies Legacy Tournament
Round 4
114
01/21
W
MD 12-2
A. Whitt
Oxford-Greene
Ladies Legacy Tournament
Round 3
114
01/15
L
DEC 12-7
H. Robinson
Baldwinsville HS
Section 3 Ranking Tournament
WB 3
120
01/15
W
F 11-0 1:49
A. Kronenberg
Cicero-No.Syracuse HS
Section 3 Ranking Tournament
WB 2
120
01/15
L
DEC 9-3
P. Tuttle
Lowville Sr HS
Section 3 Ranking Tournament
Quarters
120
12/30
L
F 2-0 2:31
M. Hill
Shenendehowa
2023 Ken Haines Women`s Tournament
Consi Semis
114
12/30
W
DEC 4-0
R. Dendis
South Seneca Sr High Sch
2023 Ken Haines Women`s Tournament
WB 5
114
12/30
W
DEC 7-0
A. Suraci
Fayetteville-Manlius Sr HS
2023 Ken Haines Women`s Tournament
WB 4
114
12/30
L
F 2-0 1:39
S. Paone
Shenendehowa
2023 Ken Haines Women`s Tournament
Quarters
114
12/30
W
F 4-1 1:53
A. Razzano
Holland Patent Sr HS
2023 Ken Haines Women`s Tournament
Round of 16
114
12/30
W
MD 8-0
C. Castellana
Corning City Schools
2023 Ken Haines Women`s Tournament
Round 1
114
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/25
L
Replay
DEC 6-4
E. Ponzi
Lew-Port Wrestling
2023 NYWAY STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
3rd Place
110-121
03/25
W
Replay
F 2-1 1:53
A. Roth
LeRoy Wrestling
2023 NYWAY STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
Consi Semis
110-121
03/25
W
Replay
DEC 6-4 SV
L. Doxstader
Golden Knights Wrestling Club Inc
2023 NYWAY STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
Consi Qtrs
110-121
03/25
L
Replay
MD 10-0
M. Severino
Club not listed
2023 NYWAY STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
Quarters
110-121
01/18
W
F 0-0 1:50
K. Mcloud
Penn Yan
Camden Youth Tournament
Round 1 (Best of 3)
107-112
01/18
W
F 0-0 2:55
K. Mcloud
Penn Yan
Camden Youth Tournament
Round 2 (Best of 3)
107-112
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022