Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
Tomorrow · 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Hailey Wall
Results
Videos
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/23
L
Replay
F 2-4 1:46
C. Quintana
Worland
WHSAA Girls State Championships
2nd Rnd WB
100
02/23
L
Replay
F 5-0 1:24
M. Mortensen
Pinedale
WHSAA Girls State Championships
Quarter Finals
100
02/22
W
F 2-2 1:19
E. Behling
Lyman
WHSAA Girls State Championships
1st Round
100
02/17
L
Replay
F 5-2 2:26
A. Bauer
Sheridan
WHSAA Girls 4A East Regional
3rd Place
100
02/17
W
Replay
F 6-2 3:00
B. Padilla
Cheyenne East
WHSAA Girls 4A East Regional
Round 7 (consi semis)
100
02/17
W
Replay
NC 0-0
C. Quintana
Worland
WHSAA Girls 4A East Regional
Round 6 Semis
100
02/16
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:36
K. Wessel
Wheatland
WHSAA Girls 4A East Regional
Round 5 (consis)
100
02/16
L
Replay
F 11-8 5:03
T. Warner
South
WHSAA Girls 4A East Regional
Round 4 Quarters
100
02/01
W
F 4-2 2:00
E.
Sheridan
Worland @ Sheridan
Round 1
105
01/27
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:58
C. Remacle
Wind River
2024 Ron Thon Memorial Varsity - Girls
Rd 5 Cons Qtrs
105
01/27
W
Replay
DEC 5-0
E. Hallstrom
Sheridan
2024 Ron Thon Memorial Varsity - Girls
Rd 4 Quarterfinals w/WB
105
01/26
L
Replay
F 6-1 1:50
G. Gibson
Lingle-Ft. Laramie/Southeast
2024 Ron Thon Memorial Varsity - Girls
Rd 2
105
01/20
L
DEC 10-8
B. Burgener
Lyman
2024 Lander Valley HS Invite - GIRLS
3rd Place
105
01/20
W
F 2-0 0:27
K. Guest
Big Piney
2024 Lander Valley HS Invite - GIRLS
Consi Semis
105
01/20
L
F 4-0 2:37
C. Remacle
Wind River
2024 Lander Valley HS Invite - GIRLS
Semis only & RR
105
01/19
W
F 4-2 5:31
B. Burgener
Lyman
2024 Lander Valley HS Invite - GIRLS
Quarterfinals with WB & RR
105
01/18
L
F 2-0 1:23
A. Leblanc
Powell
Worland @ Powell
Round 1
110
01/18
L
F 5-0 2:00
A. LeBlanc
Powell
Worland @ Powell
Round 1
115
01/13
W
F 2-1 1:41
S. Gentzler
Worland
2024 Thoman Soda Ash Memorial Girls
Finals
105
01/13
L
F 10-0 3:02
B. Maez
Green River
2024 Thoman Soda Ash Memorial Girls
Cons Semi
105
01/13
W
F 6-8 4:20
S. Loveland
Campbell County
2024 Thoman Soda Ash Memorial Girls
Semis
105
01/12
L
TF 17-0 5:23
L. Thurmon
Rifle
2024 Thoman Soda Ash Memorial Girls
Quarters
105
01/06
L
F 5-0 0:46
A. Ruiz
Billings West
Tom LeProwse Girls Tournament
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
107
01/05
W
DEC 4-0
E. Hallstrom
Sheridan
Tom LeProwse Girls Tournament
Round 6
107
01/05
L
F 2-0 1:42
S. Lackey
Flathead (Kalispell)
Tom LeProwse Girls Tournament
Round 3
107
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020