Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Riggins Mikesell
Results
Youth Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Berserker Wrestling Club
Jefferson
Jefferson Little Guy Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/23
L
F 7-0 1:32
T. Hansen
Mine Yard Dogs Wrestling Club
2024 Montana Open
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
77
03/23
L
F 7-0 1:12
K. Loch
Lights Wrestling Club
2024 Montana Open
Round 1 (32 Man)
77
03/03
L
F 14-1 1:32
B. Lytle
Ronan Wrestling Club
Missouri River Rumble Folkstyle 2024
Semis & WB (8 Man)
78/82
03/02
L
F 2-0 0:35
B. Tichenor
Ennis
2024 SWMLG Twin Little Guy
Round 4 - Placement Matches (8 Man)
75
02/25
W
F 4-1 1:14
L. Broadwater
East Helena Outlaws
Sleeping Giant AAU Invitational
Round 3 (4 Man)
80
02/25
W
FOR 0-0
N. Rangel
---
Sleeping Giant AAU Invitational
Round 2 (4 Man)
80
02/25
L
F 12-4 2:22
J. Dryden
Mine Yard Dogs Wrestling Club
Sleeping Giant AAU Invitational
Round 1 (4 Man)
80
02/24
W
F 4-3 2:01
R. Kent
Deerlodge
2024 SWMLG Deerlodge Little Guy Tournament
Round 4 - Placement Matches (8 Man)
75B
02/24
W
FOR 0-0
W. Mesa
Manhattan
2024 SWMLG Deerlodge Little Guy Tournament
Round 2 - All Brackets
75B
02/24
W
F 2-0 1:57
M. Raty
Whitehall
2024 SWMLG Deerlodge Little Guy Tournament
Round 1 - All Brackets
75B
02/18
L
F 2-0 0:22
L. Glennon
Billings Wrestling Club
2024 Cyclops
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
75
02/18
L
F 12-0 2:37
M. Voegel
North Montana Wrestling Club
2024 Cyclops
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
75
01/20
L
TF 17-2 2:00
C. Fulton
Butte wrestling club
Helltown Throwdown
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
74
01/20
L
DEC 10-8
J. Rivers
Bearcats Wrestling Club (Helena)
Helltown Throwdown
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
74
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/11
L
FOR 0-0
L. Wendland
Dillon
2023 SWMLG Dillon
Round 4 - WB (16 & 32 Man)
70
03/11
L
F 4-2 2:02
C. Wilke
Twin Bridges
2023 SWMLG Dillon
Round 2 - All Brackets
70
03/04
W
F 10-0 4:26
B. Ressler
Whitehall
SWMLG 2023 Twin Bridges
Round 4-Placement Matches (8 Man) Semis (16 Man)
70A
03/04
W
FOR 0-0
D. Bowen
Manhattan Wrestling Club
SWMLG 2023 Twin Bridges
Round 2 - All Brackets
70A
03/04
W
F 4-0 0:26
R. Ball
Whitehall
SWMLG 2023 Twin Bridges
Round 1 - All Brackets
70A
02/25
L
F 14-8 3:09
K. Ottman
Jefferson Little Guy Wrestling Club
2023 SWMLG Jefferson
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
65
02/25
W
F 2-0 0:24
W. Smith
Jefferson Little Guy Wrestling Club
2023 SWMLG Jefferson
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
65
02/25
W
F 2-0 0:56
B. Nichols
Ennis Wrestling Club
2023 SWMLG Jefferson
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
65
02/25
W
F 6-0 4:29
C. Burtchett
Whitehall Little Guy Wrestling
2023 SWMLG Jefferson
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
65
02/25
L
F 2-0 1:00
B. Williams
Ennis Wrestling Club
2023 SWMLG Jefferson
Round 1 (16 Man)
65
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024